Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Expedited Policy Development Process on the Temporary Specification for gTLD Registration Data
(view source)
Revision as of 20:41, 31 August 2018
153 bytes added
,
5 years ago
no edit summary
Line 74:
Line 74:
|[[ISPCP]]
|[[ISPCP]]
|[https://community.icann.org/display/gnsosoi/Thomas+Rickert+SOI SOI]
|[https://community.icann.org/display/gnsosoi/Thomas+Rickert+SOI SOI]
+
|-
+
|[[Stephanie Perrin]]
+
|[[NCSG]]
+
|[https://community.icann.org/display/gnsosoi/Stephanie+Perrin+SOI SOI]
|-
|-
|[[Ayden Ferdeline]]
|[[Ayden Ferdeline]]
Line 120:
Line 124:
|-
|-
|[[Ben Butler]]
|[[Ben Butler]]
−
|SSAC
+
|[[Security and Stability Advisory Committee
|SSAC
]]
|[https://community.icann.org/display/gnsosoi/Ben+Butler+SOI SOI]
|[https://community.icann.org/display/gnsosoi/Ben+Butler+SOI SOI]
|-
|-
Dustin Loup
Bureaucrats
,
Interface administrators
, lookupuser, staff,
Administrators
, translator
11,770
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
English
Log in
Request account
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Home
Community portal
Recent changes
Random page
Mailing List
Contact Us
Sponsor our Work
Tools
Special pages
Printable version