Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Community Onboarding Program
(view source)
Revision as of 19:24, 10 January 2018
59 bytes added
,
6 years ago
Updated ICANN 59 participants
Line 266:
Line 266:
|}
|}
−
=== [[ICANN
61
]] ===
+
=== [[ICANN
59
]] ===
{|
{|
|Mentor [[ALAC|At Large]]
|Mentor [[ALAC|At Large]]
|
|
−
|
TBD
+
|
[[Dev Anand]] & [[Vanda Scartezini]]
|
|
|
|
Line 277:
Line 277:
|Mentee [[ALAC|At Large]]
|Mentee [[ALAC|At Large]]
|
|
−
|[[
Eranga Samararathna
]]
+
|[[
Isaac Maposa
]]
|
|
|
|
Line 284:
Line 284:
|Mentee [[ALAC|At Large]]
|Mentee [[ALAC|At Large]]
|
|
−
|[[
Antonio Medina
]]
+
|[[
Beran Gillen
]]
|
|
|
|
Line 291:
Line 291:
|Mentor [[GAC]]
|Mentor [[GAC]]
|
|
−
|[[
Olga Cavalli
]]
+
|[[
Tracy Hackshaw
]]
|
|
|
|
Line 298:
Line 298:
|Mentee [[GAC]]
|Mentee [[GAC]]
|
|
−
|[[
Karel Douglas
]]
+
|[[
Rapid Sun
]]
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
−
|Mentor [[ISPCP]]
+
|Mentor
/Mentee
[[ISPCP]]
|
|
|[[Esteban Lescano]]
|[[Esteban Lescano]]
Line 309:
Line 309:
|-
|-
−
|Mentee [[ISPCP]]
+
|
Mentor/
Mentee [[ISPCP]]
|
|
|[[Osama Tamimi]]
|[[Osama Tamimi]]
Line 324:
Line 324:
|Mentee [[BC]]
|Mentee [[BC]]
|
|
−
|[[
Arinola Akinyem
]]
+
|[[
Lawrence Olawale-Roberts]]
+
|
+
|
+
+
|-
+
|Mentee [[BC]]
+
|
+
|[[Omar Mansoor Ansari
]]
|
|
|
|
Line 331:
Line 338:
|Mentor [[CcNSO]]
|Mentor [[CcNSO]]
|
|
−
|[[
Jelena Ozegovic|Jelena Ožegović
]]
+
|[[
Alejandra Reynoso Barral
]]
|
|
|
|
Line 338:
Line 345:
|Mentee [[CcNSO]]
|Mentee [[CcNSO]]
|
|
−
|[[
Ahlam Mahmoud M. Abu-Jadallah
]]
+
|[[
Jelena Ozegovic
]]
|
|
|
|
Line 358:
Line 365:
|Mentee [[NCUC]]
|Mentee [[NCUC]]
|
|
−
|[[
Dina Solveig Jalkanen
]]
+
|[[
Ayden Férdeline
]]
|
|
|
|
Line 365:
Line 372:
|Mentor [[NPOC]]
|Mentor [[NPOC]]
|
|
−
|[[Martin Silva Valent
]] & [[Agustina Callegari
]]
+
|[[Martin Silva Valent]]
|
|
|
|
Line 372:
Line 379:
|Mentee [[NPOC]]
|Mentee [[NPOC]]
|
|
−
|[[
Oreoluwa Somolu Lesi
]]
+
|[[
Agustina Callegari
]]
|
|
|
|
Line 379:
Line 386:
|Mentor [[IPC]]
|Mentor [[IPC]]
|
|
−
|[[
Brian Scarpelli
]]
+
|[[
Dusan Popovic
]]
|
|
|
|
Line 386:
Line 393:
|Mentee [[IPC]]
|Mentee [[IPC]]
|
|
−
|[[
Somayya Khan
]]
+
|[[
Aleksandar Icokaev
]]
|
|
|
|
Jackie Treiber
Bureaucrats
, staff,
Administrators
8,157
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
English
Log in
Request account
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Home
Community portal
Recent changes
Random page
Mailing List
Contact Us
Sponsor our Work
Tools
Special pages
Printable version