Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About ICANNWiki
Disclaimers
ICANNWiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Acronyms
(view source)
Revision as of 12:13, 2 January 2018
120 bytes added
,
6 years ago
no edit summary
Line 52:
Line 52:
|-
|-
| [[EURALO]] || [[European Regional At-Large Organization]] ||
| [[EURALO]] || [[European Regional At-Large Organization]] ||
+
|-
+
| [[EPSRP]] || [[Extended Process Similarity Review Panel ]] ||
|-
|-
| [[GAC]] || [[Governmental Advisory Committee]] || Comité Asesor Gubernamental
| [[GAC]] || [[Governmental Advisory Committee]] || Comité Asesor Gubernamental
Line 100:
Line 102:
|-
|-
| [[NPOC]] || Not-For-Profit Operational Concerns Constituency ||
| [[NPOC]] || Not-For-Profit Operational Concerns Constituency ||
+
|-
+
| [[NRO]] || [[Number Resource Organization]] ||
|-
|-
| [[NTIA]] || National Telecommunications and Information Administration ||
| [[NTIA]] || National Telecommunications and Information Administration ||
Kiran Kumar
267
edits