Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About ICANNWiki
Disclaimers
ICANNWiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Acronyms
(view source)
Revision as of 17:23, 3 January 2018
157 bytes added
,
6 years ago
no edit summary
Line 120:
Line 120:
|-
|-
| [[NTIA]] || National Telecommunications and Information Administration ||
| [[NTIA]] || National Telecommunications and Information Administration ||
+
|-
+
| [[OSC]] || Operations Steering Committee ||
|-
|-
| [[PDP]] || [[Policy Development Process]] || Proceso de Desarrollo de PolIticas
| [[PDP]] || [[Policy Development Process]] || Proceso de Desarrollo de PolIticas
Line 140:
Line 142:
|-
|-
| [[RSSAC]] || [[Root Server System Advisory Committee]] ||
| [[RSSAC]] || [[Root Server System Advisory Committee]] ||
+
|-
+
| [[RSEP]] || [[Registry Services Evaluation Process]] ||
|-
|-
| [[SO]] || Supporting Organization || Organizaciones de Apoyo
| [[SO]] || Supporting Organization || Organizaciones de Apoyo
Line 150:
Line 154:
|-
|-
| [[TLD]] || [[Top Level Domain]] || Dominio de Alto Nivel
| [[TLD]] || [[Top Level Domain]] || Dominio de Alto Nivel
+
|-
+
| [[TLG]] || [[Technical Liaison Group]] ||
|-
|-
| [[TTIGF]] || [[Trinidad and Tobago Internet Governance Forum]]
| [[TTIGF]] || [[Trinidad and Tobago Internet Governance Forum]]
Kiran Kumar
267
edits