Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About ICANNWiki
Disclaimers
ICANNWiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Acronyms
(view source)
Revision as of 14:21, 8 January 2018
120 bytes added
,
6 years ago
no edit summary
Line 18:
Line 18:
|-
|-
| [[APNIC]] || The Asia Pacific Network Information Centre || Centro de Información de Redes del Pacifico Asiático
| [[APNIC]] || The Asia Pacific Network Information Centre || Centro de Información de Redes del Pacifico Asiático
+
|-
+
| [[APrIGF]] || Asia Pacific regional Internet Governance Forum ||
|-
|-
| [[APRALO]] || Asia Pacific Regional At-Large Organization ||
| [[APRALO]] || Asia Pacific Regional At-Large Organization ||
Line 90:
Line 92:
|-
|-
| [[IETF]] || [[Internet Engineering Task Force]] || Grupo de Trabajo en Ingeniería de Internet
| [[IETF]] || [[Internet Engineering Task Force]] || Grupo de Trabajo en Ingeniería de Internet
+
|-
+
| [[IGF]] || [[Internet Governance Forum]] ||
|-
|-
| [[inSIG]] || [[India School of Internet Governance]] ||
| [[inSIG]] || [[India School of Internet Governance]] ||
Kiran Kumar
267
edits