Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About ICANNWiki
Disclaimers
ICANNWiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Acronyms
(view source)
Revision as of 07:12, 16 January 2018
175 bytes added
,
6 years ago
no edit summary
Line 84:
Line 84:
|-
|-
| [[GNSO]] || [[Generic Names Supporting Organization]] || Organización de Apoyo para Nombres Genéricos
| [[GNSO]] || [[Generic Names Supporting Organization]] || Organización de Apoyo para Nombres Genéricos
+
|-
+
| [[GSE]] || Global Stakeholder Engagement ||
|-
|-
| [[gTLD]] || Generic Top-Level Domain || Dominio Genérico de Alto Nivel
| [[gTLD]] || Generic Top-Level Domain || Dominio Genérico de Alto Nivel
Line 168:
Line 170:
|-
|-
| [[RAA]] || Registrar Accreditation Agreement ||
| [[RAA]] || Registrar Accreditation Agreement ||
+
|-
+
| [[RAMS]] || Registry Assignment and Maintenance Systems ||
|-
|-
| [[RALO]] || Regional At-Large Organisations ||
| [[RALO]] || Regional At-Large Organisations ||
Line 190:
Line 194:
|-
|-
| [[RZMA]] || [[Root Zone Maintainer Agreement]] ||
| [[RZMA]] || [[Root Zone Maintainer Agreement]] ||
+
|-
+
| [[RZ-LGR]] || [[Root Zone Label Generation Rules]] ||
|-
|-
| [[SO]] || Supporting Organization || Organizaciones de Apoyo
| [[SO]] || Supporting Organization || Organizaciones de Apoyo
Kiran Kumar
267
edits