Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Pages with Elected Positions
(view source)
Revision as of 18:12, 15 January 2019
140 bytes added
,
5 years ago
no edit summary
Line 33:
Line 33:
|[https://www.icann.org/nomcom2019 Link] (new link each year)
|[https://www.icann.org/nomcom2019 Link] (new link each year)
|-
|-
−
| [[Registries Stakeholder Group]] || [[Registries Stakeholder Group#Structure of the RySG|Structure of the RySG]] ||
After [[AGM]]
+
| [[Registries Stakeholder Group]] || [[Registries Stakeholder Group#Structure of the RySG|Structure of the RySG]] ||
|[https://gnso.icann.org/en/about/stakeholders-constituencies/rysg Link]
|[https://gnso.icann.org/en/about/stakeholders-constituencies/rysg Link]
|-
|-
−
|
Example
||
Example
||
Example
+
|
[[At-Large Advisory Committee]]
||
[[At-Large Advisory Committee#ALAC Members
|
ALAC Members]]
|
| After [[AGM]]
+
|
+
|-
+
| [[NARALO]] | [[NARALO#NARALO Leadership|NARALO]] || After [[AGM]]
|
|
|}
|}
Dustin Loup
Bureaucrats
,
Interface administrators
, lookupuser, staff,
Administrators
, translator
11,770
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
English
Log in
Request account
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Home
Community portal
Recent changes
Random page
Mailing List
Contact Us
Sponsor our Work
Tools
Special pages