Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About ICANNWiki
Disclaimers
ICANNWIki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Pages with Elected Positions
(view source)
Revision as of 19:22, 28 January 2019
19 bytes added
,
5 years ago
no edit summary
Line 20:
Line 20:
| [[ICANN Board]] || [[ICANN Board#Current Board of Directors|Current Board of Directors]]|| After [[AGM]]
| [[ICANN Board]] || [[ICANN Board#Current Board of Directors|Current Board of Directors]]|| After [[AGM]]
|[https://www.icann.org/resources/pages/board-of-directors Link]
|[https://www.icann.org/resources/pages/board-of-directors Link]
+
|-
+
|[[NPOC]]
+
|
+
|
+
|
|-
|-
| [[NCUC]] || [[NCUC#NCUC Executive Committee|NCUC Executive Committee]] || After [[AGM]]
| [[NCUC]] || [[NCUC#NCUC Executive Committee|NCUC Executive Committee]] || After [[AGM]]
Dustin Loup
Bureaucrats
,
Interface administrators
, lookupuser, staff,
Administrators
, translator
11,770
edits