Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About ICANNWiki
Disclaimers
ICANNWIki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Pages with Elected Positions
(view source)
Revision as of 15:23, 30 January 2019
69 bytes added
,
5 years ago
no edit summary
Line 20:
Line 20:
| [[ICANN Board]] || [[ICANN Board#Current Board of Directors|Current Board of Directors]]|| After [[AGM]]
| [[ICANN Board]] || [[ICANN Board#Current Board of Directors|Current Board of Directors]]|| After [[AGM]]
|[https://www.icann.org/resources/pages/board-of-directors Link]
|[https://www.icann.org/resources/pages/board-of-directors Link]
+
|-
+
|[[RSSAC]]
+
|
+
|Dec. 31
+
|[https://www.icann.org/groups/rssac Link]
|-
|-
|[[CSG]]
|[[CSG]]
Dustin Loup
Bureaucrats
,
Interface administrators
, lookupuser, staff,
Administrators
, translator
11,770
edits