Difference between revisions of "User:Muhammad Ali Khalid"

From ICANNWiki
Jump to: navigation, search
(Monday)
 
(58 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown)
Line 62: Line 62:
  
 
== Batch 8 ==
 
== Batch 8 ==
<small>[[Marc Vilanova]], [[Fay Howard]], [[Felix Ndayirukiye]], [[Luiz Fernando Ferreira Silva]], [[Francisco Gialluisi Netto]], [[Francisco Numeriano]], [[Frans Gillebaard]], [[Frederic Teboul]], [[Geoff Bickers]], [[Gerardo Figueroa Nieves]], [[Gladys Daniels]], [[Grégory Lonak]], [[Hugo Zamora]], [[Han Chuan Lee]], [[Ihsan Durdu]], [[Ines Esteves]], [[Irene Cabrera]], [[Isabel Medeiros]], [[Isak Jacobson]], [[Ivan Vargas Chaves]], [[Ivelisse Baba]], [[Iveta Skujina]], [[Jiyul Yoo]], [[Jake Lee]], [[Jamie Lin]], [[Jasmine Ali]], [[Jessica Pfeiffer]], [[John Spengler]], [[Jorge Raul Cahanas]], [[Joyce Lin]], [[Julia Lotkova]], [[Keith Drazek]], [[Ken Silva]], [[Keonho Lee]], [[Khalil Rakhmanov]], [[Kinsaka Nduenga]], [[Klaus Stoll]], [[Kristy Jensen]], [[Lala Andriamampianina]], [[Leslie Daigle]], [[Lucas Godoy Ciudad]], [[Lucas Ehrbar]], [[Lizannette Burgos]], [[Leslie Chemana]], [[Loreli Sepulveda]], [[Luisa Gueifao]], [[Lynn Gravel]], [[Nafaa Laribi]], [[Manal Ismail]]</small>
+
<small>[[Marc Vilanova]], [[Fay Howard]], [[Felix Ndayirukiye]], [[Luiz Fernando Ferreira Silva]], [[Francisco Gialluisi Netto]], [[Francisco Numeriano]], [[Frans Gillebaard]], [[Geoff Bickers]], [[Gerardo Figueroa Nieves]], [[Gladys Daniels]], [[Grégory Lonak]], [[Hugo Zamora]], [[Han Chuan Lee]], [[Ihsan Durdu]], [[Ines Esteves]], [[Irene Cabrera]], [[Isabel Medeiros]], [[Isak Jacobson]], [[Ivan Vargas Chaves]], [[Ivelisse Baba]], [[Iveta Skujina]], [[Jiyul Yoo]], [[Jake Lee]], [[Jamie Lin]], [[Jasmine Ali]], [[Jessica Pfeiffer]], [[John Spengler]], [[Jorge Raul Cahanas]], [[Joyce Lin]], [[Julia Lotkova]], [[Keith Drazek]], [[Ken Silva]], [[Keonho Lee]], [[Khalil Rakhmanov]], [[Kinsaka Nduenga]], [[Klaus Stoll]], [[Kristy Jensen]], [[Lala Andriamampianina]], [[Leslie Daigle]], [[Lucas Godoy Ciudad]], [[Lucas Ehrbar]], [[Lizannette Burgos]], [[Leslie Chemana]], [[Loreli Sepulveda]], [[Luisa Gueifao]], [[Lynn Gravel]], [[Nafaa Laribi]], [[Manal Ismail]]</small>
  
 
'''Stubs:'''
 
'''Stubs:'''
Line 282: Line 282:
  
 
==San Jose==
 
==San Jose==
===Sunday===
+
===Researched===
# [[Sergio Bronstein]]'''Already Present'''
+
# [[Ganesh Kumar]]
# [[Gilberto Lara]]-A
+
# [[Ken Taylor]]
# [[Ganesh Kumar]]-A
+
# [[David Olive]]
# [[Yuyuqui Loqui]]-A
+
# [[Simon Suh]]
# [[Eduardo Mendez]]-A
+
# [[Andrii Paziuk]]
# [[Ken Taylor]]-A
+
# [[Grace Githaiga]]
# [[David Olive]], ICANN, USA
+
# [[Stephen Stolfi]]
# [[Federico Vargas]]-A
+
# [[Paul Szyndler]]
 +
# [[Tobias Mahler]]
 +
# [[Humberto Carrasco]]
 +
# [[Sheri Falco]]
 +
# [[Adela Danciu]]
 +
# [[James Galvin]]
 +
# [[Tim Switzer]]
  
===Monday===
+
===Stubs===
# [[David Barboza Valerín]]-A
+
# [[Gilberto Lara]]
# [[Lesly Carolina Serrano Brano]]-A
+
# [[Eduardo Mendez]]
# [[Vyacheslav Cherkasov]]-A
+
# [[Yuyuqui Loqui]]
# [[Simon Suh]]-A
+
# [[Federico Vargas]]
# [[Wilson Abigail]]
+
# [[David Barboza Valerín]]
# [[Silvia Moya Durán]]-A
+
# [[Lesly Carolina Serrano Brano]]
# [[Andrew Sullivan]] Is [http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Andrew_Sullivan he] the one?
+
# [[Vyacheslav Cherkasov]]
# [[Philipp Kafkoulas]]-A
+
# [[Silvia Moya Durán]]
# [[Angie Graves]], Community DNS
+
# [[Philipp Kafkoulas]]
# [[Mario Marcos]]-A
+
# [[Angie Graves]], Community DNS, '''Country? Company?''' - ''Please use the LinkedIn page I have added. Thanks - C''
# [[Marcello Teléz]]-A
+
# [[Mario Maawad Marcos]]
# [[Johnny Laureano]]-A
+
# [[Marcelo Teléz]]
# [[Blaine Rigler]]-A
+
# [[Johnny Laureano]]
# [[Kartic Srinivasan]]-A
+
# [[Blaine Rigler]]
# [[Tara Holt]]-A
+
# [[Kartic Srinivasan]]
# [[Antonio Medima Gómez]]-A
+
# [[Tara Holt]]
# [[Andrii Paziuk]]-A
+
# [[Antonio Medina Gómez]]
# [[Juan Manuel Pojas]]-A
+
# [[Juan Manuel Pojas]]
# [[Nicolás Caballero]]-A
+
# [[Nicolás Caballero]]
# [[Raul Bauer]], USUARIA, Argentina
+
# [[Cordon Salour Mariana]]
# [[Cordon Salour Mariana]]-A
+
# [[Kelly Hardy]]
# [[Kelly Hardy]], Kelly Hardy Consulting
+
# [[Hago Dafalla]]
# [[Hago Dafalla]], Faculty of Engineering & Technology, Sudan
+
# [[Rubens Kuhl]]
# [[Rubens Kuhl]]-A
+
# [[Osvaldo Novoa]]
# [[Osvaldo Novoa]]-A
+
# [[Wang Haibin]]
# [[Wang Haibin]]-A
+
# [[Sophia Feng]]
# [[Grace Githaiga]]-A
+
# [[Flavio Neves]]
# [[Sophia Feng]]-A
+
# [[Simon Balthazar]]
# [[Flavio Neves]]-A
+
# [[Leo Maluwa]]
# [[Simon Balthazar]]-A
+
# [[Bill Tomon]]
# [[Leo Maluwa]]-A
 
# [[Bill Tomon]]-A
 
# [[Pascal Bekono]], IT Consultant, Cameroon
 
 
# [[David Chacón Argüello]], CNFL, Costa Rica
 
# [[David Chacón Argüello]], CNFL, Costa Rica
 
+
# [[R.M. Agarwal]]
===Tuesday===
+
# [[Nitin Jain]]
# [[R.M. Agarwal]], Ministry of Comm & IT, India
+
# [[Ed Schandlbauer]]
# [[Nitin Jain]], Ministry of Comm & IT, India
+
# [[Moses Bagyendera]]
# [[Ching-Yi Liu]], National Taiwan University, TWNIC, Taiwan
+
# [[Rafael Ibarra]], LACTLD, SVNET, El Salvador - ''This page has not been completed. - C''
# [[Ed Schandlbauer]], CitizenHawk, USA
+
# [[Eyvaz Alishov]]
# [[Moses Bagyendera]], Ministry of ICT, Uganda
+
# [[Diana A Al Mahasneh]]
# [[Rafael Ibarra]], LACTLD, SVNET, El Salvador
+
# [[Hossan Hassan Nabil]]
# [[Stephen Stolfi]], Corsearch, USA
 
# [[Eyvaz Alishov]]-A
 
# [[Wei Mao]] (Mao Wei), CNNIC, KNET '''Already Present as [[Mao Wei]]'''
 
# [[Diana A Al Mahasneh]]-A
 
# [[Hossan Hassan Nabil]]-A
 
 
# [[Grigori Saghyan]] ISOC Armenia, Armenia
 
# [[Grigori Saghyan]] ISOC Armenia, Armenia
# [[Ernesto Bojórquez]] (Ernesto Herberto Bjorquez Floriano) NIC Mexico, Mexico '''Already present as [[Ernesto Bojorquez]]'''
+
# [[Carlos Alberto Villaseñor Quesada]]
# [[Carlos Alberto Villaseñor Quesada]]-A
+
# [[Austin González]]
# [[Austin González]]-A
+
# [[Yetunde Johnson]]
# [[Yetunde Johnson]]-A
+
# [[Temitope Fashedemi]]
# [[Temitope Fashedemi]]-A
+
# [[Anders Giversen]]
# [[Anders Giversen]]-A
+
# [[Emir Sosa]]
# [[Paul Szyndler]]-A
+
# [[Amanda Fessenden]]
# [[Emir Sosa]]-A
 
# [[Amanda Fessenden]]-A
 
 
 
===Wednesday===
 
 
# [[Dan York]], Internet Society, USA
 
# [[Dan York]], Internet Society, USA
# [[Michael Graham]], Marshall Gerstein Borun, USA
+
# [[Michael Graham]]
# [[Syed Iftikhar Hussain]], Ministry of IT, Pakistan '''Is he the former [http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Syed_Iftikhar_Hussain_Gillani Law Minister]?'''
+
# [[Syed Iftikhar Hussain Shah]]
# [[Kadran Alicia Davis]]. University College of Caribbean, Jamaica
+
# [[Kadran Alicia Davis]]
# [[Alain Berranger]], NPOC, Canada
+
# [[Alain Berranger]]
# [[Patricia Valenzuela]], NameAction, Chile
+
# [[Patricia Valenzuela]]
# [[Esther Lizana Puelles]], Universidad Nacional de Peru
+
# [[Esther Lizana Puelles]]
# [[Wendy Profit]], ICANN, USA
+
# [[Wendy Profit]]
# [[Alfredo López Hernández]], Enredo, Colombia
+
# [[Alfredo López Hernández]]
# [[Guillermo Zamora]], TRELEW, Argentina
+
# [[Guillermo Zamora]]
# [[Tobias Mahler]], Oslo University, Norway
+
# [[Hilbert Eko]]
# [[Hilbert Eko]], ANTIC, Cameroon
+
# [[Fahd Batayneh]]
# [[Fahd Batayneh]], IT Services Dept, Jordan
+
# [[Roosevelt Oswald King]]
# [[Roosevelt Oswald King]], Barbados Assoc of NGOs (BANGO), Barbados
+
# [[Zelris Lawrence]]
# [[Zelris Lawrence]], ICT4D, Jamaica
+
# [[Freddy Linares Torres]]
# [[Freddy Linares Torres]] COMINSTALL, Perú
+
# [[Alain Artero]]
# [[Humberto Carrasco]],ADI-Chile, Chile
+
# [[Rosa Delgado]]
# [[Alain Artero]], European Broadcasting Union, Switzerland
+
# [[Jonathan Spencer]]
# [[Rosa Delgado]], European Broadcasting Union, Switzerland/Peru
+
# [[Ricardo Méndez]]
# [[Jonathan Spencer]], Verisign, USA
+
# [[Lizette Els]]
# [[Ricardo Méndez]], Cotesa, Costa Rica
+
# [[Andrea Rivera Alvarez]]
 +
# [[Marco Munoz]]
 +
# [[Octavia Kumalo]]
 +
# [[Rosibeth Chacón Rojas]]
 +
# [[Paulino Mejia Orozco]]
 +
# [[Alejandro Moscol]]
 +
# [[Gabriela Gijón]]
 +
# [[Amanda Cimiglia]]
 +
# [[Jennifer Bullock]]
 +
# [[Monica Garcia]]
 +
# [[Jeremie Godreche]]
  
===Thursday===
+
===Already Present/Skipped===
# [[Lizette Els]]-A
+
# [[Sergio Bronstein]] '''Already Present'''
# [[Sheri Falco]]-A
+
# [[Wilson Abigail]], '''Affiliation?'''
# [[Andrea Rivera Alvarez]]-A
+
# [[Andrew Sullivan]] Is [http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Andrew_Sullivan he] the one? - ''No, make a shell article and we'll put the rest in, thanks - C'' Portrait: AndrewSullivanPortrait.JPG, Caricature: Andrew S.jpg
# [[Marco Munoz]]-A
+
# [[Raul Bauer]]
# [[Octavia Kumalo]]-A
 
# [[Rosibeth Chacón Rojas]]-A
 
# [[Paulino Mejia Orozco]]-A
 
# [[Alejandro Moscol]], OSIPITEL, Peru
 
# [[Gabriela Gijón]], Economy Ministry of Tucumán, Universidad de Tucumán, Argentina
 
# [[Amanda Cimiglia]]-A
 
# [[Jennifer Bullock]]-A
 
# [[Adela Danciu]]-A
 
# [[Monica Garcia]]-A
 
# [[Jeremie Godreche]]-A
 
# [[James Galvin]]-A
 
# [[Tim Switzer]]-A
 
 
 
===Already Have Page===
 
 
# [[Cristin Donahue]] John Berryhill, USA
 
# [[Cristin Donahue]] John Berryhill, USA
# [[Javier Chandía Rosas]], Internauta Chile, FLUI
+
# [[Javier Chandía Rosas]], Internauta Chile, FLUI - '''Already present as [[Javier Chandía Rojas]]'''
 +
# [[Pascal Bekono]], IT Consultant, Cameroon
 +
# [[Wei Mao]] (Mao Wei), CNNIC, KNET '''Already Present as [[Mao Wei]]'''
 +
# [[Ching-Yi Liu]], National Taiwan University, TWNIC, Taiwan
 +
# [[Ernesto Bojórquez]] (Ernesto Herberto Bjorquez Floriano) NIC Mexico, Mexico '''Already present as [[Ernesto Bojorquez]]'''

Latest revision as of 22:12, 7 March 2013

Alikhalidportrait.jpg

Hi.

I am Muhammad Ali Khalid and I live in Lahore, Pakistan. I am always full of beans and I love hanging out with my friends. I am an avid tennis player, a bad cook, a horrible driver and sometimes a little bit too sensitive. I currently study at University of Central Punjab pursuing BBA in accounting and finance.

I have been here on icannwiki.com since september 2010 and have contributed to the following articles.

Batch 1

Adam Dicker, Adrian Kinderis, Alberto Perez, Alejandro Pisanty, Alexander Schubert, Alice Wanjira Munyua, Amadeu Abril i Abril, Ammar Kubba, Andreu Vea, Andy Linton, Ann Onymous, Anne-Rachel Inne, Antony Van Couvering, Avri Doria, Barbara Fraser, Bob Parsons, Carl Malamud, Carlos Afonso, Carlos Dionisio Aguirre, Carlos Friacas, Casper Thomsen, Charles Sha'ban, Cheryl Langdon-Orr Ching Chiao, Chris Disspain, Christophe Reverd, Chuck Gomes, Chuck Kisselburg, Clarke Walton, Cliff Monlux, Clint Page, Connie Gougler, Craig Goren, Dan Mendell, Dan Trampedach, Dan Warner, Dave Piscitello, David Taylor, Demi Getschko, Denesh Bhabuta, Denise Michel, Desiree Miloshevic, Doron Shikmoni, Edmon Chung, Elaine Pruis, Elliot Noss, Emiliano Pasqualetti, Erick Iriarte Ahon, Frank Fowlie, Izumi Aizu

Batch 2

Jacqueline A. Morris, Jay Westerdal, Jean Armour Polly, Jean-Christophe Vignes, Jean-Jacques Subrenat, Jeff Neuman, Jeffrey J. Douglas, Jeffrey Samuels, Jeremy Hitchcock, Jerl Leutz,Joan Francesc Gras, Joe Alagna,Johannes Lenz-Hawliczek, John Berryhill, John Crain,‎ Joost Zuurbier, Jordi Iparraguirre, Josh Rowe, Kathy Kleiman, Khurram Nizami, Kim von Arx, Lauri Hirvonen, Lester Kum, Li Guanghao, Liz Gasster, Liz Williams, Mary Uduma, Michael Collins, Michael Ward, Michele Neylon,Monty Moose, Owen Smigelski, Patricio Poblete, Patrick Jones,Paul Diaz, Paul Goldstone, Peter Ejtel, Peter H. Hellmonds, Peter Ulanga, Pierre Dandjinou, Ray Bero, Richard Bye, Richard Lau, Richard Westlake, Roelof Meijer, Ron Sheridan, Samantha Frida, Steve DelBianco, Sudhir Bhagwan, Thomas Moerz

Batch 3

Tommi Karttaavi, Tk Tan, Thomas Keller, Thomas De Haan, Jeff Eckhaus, Donna Austin, Mark Kosters, Kurt Pritz , Pavan Budhrani, Lin Nah, Rob Davey, Tina Dam, Thomas Niles, Susan Estrada, Steve Metalitz, Statton Hammock, Rusty Lewis, Robin Gross, Rajasekhar Ramaraj, J. Scott Evans, Dirk Krischenowski, Tim Kelly, Rajesh Chharia, Mark McFadden, Olof Nordling, Marc Salvatierra, Naela Sarras, Diane R. Schroeder, Karla Valente, Savenaca Vocea, Barbara Roseman, Kim Davies, Rodrigo de la Parra, Steve Gobin, Daniel Halloran, John Jeffrey, Marika Konings, Janice Douma Lange, Ken Fockler, Lyman Chapin, Michael Silber, Reinhard Scholl, Said Slassi, Stefano Bensi, Stratton Sclavos, Katim Touray, Kuo-Wei Wu, Thomas Narten, Michel Machado, Lance Wolak

Batch 4

Albert Calvin, Alexander Simonelis, Andrew Fleischer, Andrew McLaughlin, Arlene Paredes, Ashley Heineman, Bee Leng Chew, Bernard Aboba, Bert, Beth Stewart, Bill Manning, Blake Biesecker, Bob Hinden, Carolyn Hoover, Cedric Leroy, Chip Meade, Christian O'Flaherty, Cristin Donahue, Damien Farren, Dara Ingoldsby, Darren Litt, Desi Valli, David Jameson, Dina Barakat, Don Hollander, Don Telage, Colleen Schrotzberger, Henry Whitfield, Helen Laverty, Hal Lubsen, Filipa Macieira, Fatima Abrantes, Edmund Juskevicius, Esam Abulkhirat, Evan Leibovitch, Fabricio Tamusiunas, Jennifer Ross-Carriere, Kanae Imada, Karen Banks, Zena Polin, Yukari Takayama, Wladimir Davalos, William McKelligott, Hisham Fetouh, Hugo Kobayashi, Jaime Wagner, Brandon CS Sanders, Cassio Vecchiatti, Chung-Hee Jin

Batch 5

Ute Decker, Toshiaki Tateishi, Tony Farrow, Tomas Mackus, Tom Shanahan, Tim Ettel, Thomas Tammegger, Thomas Judd, Teresa Sobreviela, Tatiana Khramtsova, Tatiana Chirev, Taryn Naidu, Telma Cleto, Sven-Holger Wabnitz, Steven Pack, Steve Roylance, Stephanie Pettinati, Stephane Enten, Smita Pahwa, Shadi Abu Hilal, Seth Jacoby, Scott Kveton, Sara Monteiro, Sandra Panades, Sandeep Ramchandani, Samer Bazlamit, Samuel Suleiman, Sam Syamak Bavafa, Sadik Chandiwala, Shaun Edwardes, Ruth Puente, Rui Francisco, Roy DeFee, Divya Gohri, Ricardo Patara, Rian Schneider, Reinaldo Ferraz, Thomas Barrett, Predrag Lesic, Philip Corwin, Per Bergstrand, Kawa Baha,Barbara Cabezas, Thorsten Smeets,Howard Hoffman, Thorsten Einig,Markus Schulze, Phil Adcock, Praveen Misra, Peter Kerrick

Batch 6

Kurt Erik Lindqvist, Khaled Battash, Kilnam Chon, Keshia White, Deepak Maheshwari, Zico Moro, Lance Hinds, Alireza Saleh, David Fridman, Kjel Holmberg, Radhieka Mitra, Shridhar Luthria, Pekka Nikander, Pedro Lorga, Paul Darlington, Patrik Lindén, Nicolas Lhuillery, Orlando Aguirre, Nat Cohen, Nii Quaynor, Norbert Grey, Neil Edwards, Mimi Jacobs, Pankil Mehta, Matt Mansell, Michuki Mwangi, Roque Gagliano Molla, Paul Keating, Pedro Veiga, Ellen Sondheim, Ernesto Bojorquez, Jessica Calvo, Achint Parekh, Anjana Choudhary, Lisa Carter, Kiran Cunniah, Melanie Holloway, Marion Marécau, Monica Abalo Laforgia, Ming-Cheng Liang, Patrick Hauss, Paul Karkas, Luca Martinetti, Loa Andersson, Liva Cakule, Lisa Altieri Lang, Ligia Amorim, Lewis Lin, Diane Duke, Markus Heyder

Batch 7

Ricardo Coelho, Lars Jensen, Krista Papac, Erin Chen, Ana Sanchez, Alice Huang, Mariana Balboni, Margaret Osborne, Andy Sun, Marcelo Gardini, Ana Rodriguez, Anju Mangal, Anna Pulkiewicz, Luiz Bonilha, Ayesha Hassan, Bart Mackay, Ben Ghezala Henda, Bill Reid, Boris Fernandez, Brahim El Mekkaoui, Carles Salvado, Carole Bird, Caroline Greer, Chengetai Masango, Chris Sheridan, Christelle Laverriere, Clara Collado, Dan Kimball, Darryl Henry, Dave Stewart, David Castaneda, David Chen, David Conrad, David Gomes, David Soltero, Diana Mora, Diane Gillebaard, Diane Gonzales, Dotty Sparks de Blanc, Paulos Nyirenda, Werner Haring, Edmilson Paulo Da Silva, Eduardo Seixas, Ekaterina Manko, Elsa Caposso Vicente, Eric Brown, Erica Ventura, Erico Hoffmann, Erin McClain, Esteban Andujar

Stubs: Alice Huang, Andy Sun, Anna Pulkiewicz, Bill Reid, Brahim El Mekkaoui, Caroline Greer, Christelle Laverriere, Clara Collado, Darryl Henry, David Castaneda, Diana Mora, Diane Gillebaard, Diane Gonzales, Edmilson Paulo Da Silva, Eduardo Seixas, Elsa Caposso Vicente, Erica Ventura, Erico Hoffmann, Erin McClain, Esteban Andujar

Batch 8

Marc Vilanova, Fay Howard, Felix Ndayirukiye, Luiz Fernando Ferreira Silva, Francisco Gialluisi Netto, Francisco Numeriano, Frans Gillebaard, Geoff Bickers, Gerardo Figueroa Nieves, Gladys Daniels, Grégory Lonak, Hugo Zamora, Han Chuan Lee, Ihsan Durdu, Ines Esteves, Irene Cabrera, Isabel Medeiros, Isak Jacobson, Ivan Vargas Chaves, Ivelisse Baba, Iveta Skujina, Jiyul Yoo, Jake Lee, Jamie Lin, Jasmine Ali, Jessica Pfeiffer, John Spengler, Jorge Raul Cahanas, Joyce Lin, Julia Lotkova, Keith Drazek, Ken Silva, Keonho Lee, Khalil Rakhmanov, Kinsaka Nduenga, Klaus Stoll, Kristy Jensen, Lala Andriamampianina, Leslie Daigle, Lucas Godoy Ciudad, Lucas Ehrbar, Lizannette Burgos, Leslie Chemana, Loreli Sepulveda, Luisa Gueifao, Lynn Gravel, Nafaa Laribi, Manal Ismail

Stubs: Francisco Gialluisi Netto, Francisco Numeriano, Frans Gillebaard, Gladys Daniels, Ines Esteves, Isabel Medeiros, Ivelisse Baba, Jiyul Yoo, Jake Lee, Julia Lotkova, Keonho Lee, Kristy Jensen, Khalil Rakhmanov, Leslie Chemana, Lizannette Burgos, Loreli Sepulveda

Batch 9

Adam Eisner, Maria Eguiron, Markus Schnermann, Marta Dias, Martin Boyle, Marty Heimbigner, Hamid Alipour, Carthney Laukon, Faik Farmanov, Chris Welton, Grace Ayres, Hansang Lee, Ankit samuel, Sai Sreekanth Mulagaleti, Nelly Stoyanova, Stacy Hoffberg, Jules Basubi, Scott McCormick, Sudeshna Das, Hiren Shah, Ramesh S, Li Linna, Siranush Vardanyan, Puneet Tiwari, Kalyan Biswas, Ashwin Nand, Rahul Srivastava, Nikhil Rathi, Roopinder Perhar, Ajay Kumar, Brajesh Jain, Pankaj Agrawala, Paulo Lopes, Paul Farkas, Anthony Mugambi, Antonio Guimaraes, José Dominguez, Azmah Abd Malik, Belhaj Elgraini, Viram Lodhia, Richard Jacobsen, Suzi Flood, Harbert Tom, Artur Lindgren, Victor Nzioki, Pep Masoliver, Peter Newman, Petur Kirke, Huan Qi

Batch 10

Valerio Torres, Victor Abboud, Vincent Chen, Vincent Ocran, Sergio Bronstein, Ramadan Mohamed, Raft Razafindrakto, Anoop Gupta, Werner Staub‎, Arunabha Ghosh, Yishan Fan, Enrique Arrieta-Noguera, Eswari Prasad Sharma, Juan C. Martinez, Kelly Kang, Matthew Pounsett, Roger Gamper, Sardjoeni Moedjiono, Sherif El Tokali‎, Stephen Webb, Tim Schumacher‎, Darius Patel‎, David Margolis, Diakite Hawa, Christina Vollmeier, Chuck Motter ‎, Connie Francis, Cristal D. Rodriguez Morales, Carlos Watson‎, Caroline D'Avo, Cecil O. Almonte, Chang Hun Lee, Yuki Ide, Victor Buonocore, Atish Mandal, Barbara Steele, Belaid Nouar, Biyi Oladipo, Thomas Dolezal, Thomas Strauss, Thomas Taylor, Farhane Azzeddine ‎, Gamal-yahaya Djamadar ‎, Hermine Dandjinou‎, Jiankang Yao, Naomasa Maruyama‎, Pablo Rodriguez‎, Panagiotis Papaspiliopoulos, Rosario Mira, Ryan Anderson

Batch 11

Shailesh Gupta, Shaily Gaur, Souleymane Oumtanaga, Suliman Mohamed, Carlos Patiño ‎, Susan Reynolds ‎, Suzete Centeio, SyungKyoo Park‎, Rajiv Kumar, Ting-Yun Chi‎, Lucile Verdun, Luc Seufer, Lois Rodriguez, Lawrence Martin, Kristin Tetuán, Khoudia Gueye Sy, Murilo Couto, Marcus Faure, Saravanan Dhandapani, Mike St. Johns, George Otieno, Genoveva Lopez, Luis Arancibia Medina, Luis Medina, Joao Afonso, Stephen Smith, Mathieu Dierstein, Michael Mwaura, Michael Leibrandt, Kristian Ørmen, Deyanira Moran, Erik Abildgaard Knudsen, Everton Rodrigues, Randy Bush, Pedro Simoes Dias, Arnold Mulenda Yamukandu, Philip Sheppard, Martha Johnston, Ulrich Priesner‎, Christian Hess, Teri Darrenougue, Kevin Murphy, Gonzalo Heredia, Roberto Viscione, Michael Graves, Elspeth Ross, ‎Ruddy Medina, Anne Marie Eklund Lowinder‎, David Meyer

Batch 12 (Stubs)

Marco Fernandes, Maria Perez, Mariangeli Pabon, Marco Lorenzoni, Mark Adler, Ngabo Kaleshi, Ahasan Habib Dollar, Vasu Venkatadri, Eias Christy, Zhang Wendong, Veronica Torres, Silvia Vieira, Marwan Maghur, Hamid Barez, Nitin Jolly, Kanwaljeet Singh, Elçin Çalışkan, Ashokapathy Gajapathy, Rafael Omar Garcia, Rafael Santiago, Phill Parker, Cristian Tecar, Prem Mahendra, Catarina Cotrim, Vera Braz, Ayako Yokoyama, Assis Neves Guerreiro, Atique Khalid, Mikyung Yoon, Fernando Felix, Emidio Sousa, Lidia Garcia, Alessandro Magno, Angela Hernandez, Anthea Hsu, Paulo Alessandro Ferrari, Paulo Oliveira, Sara Leal Gouveia‎, Pier Smith, Silvia Soto Pérez, Simone B. Lara, Safa Salim, Juan Carlos Sanchez Campo, Doris Lugo Diaz, Dawna Bayard, Dave McCabe, Cristina Munoz-Ojeda, Daniela Del Corona, Carla Pavao, Wilfredo Claudio Lopez‎, Andreia Patricia Neves Veloso, Ashish Chopra, Gwendalyn Crowder, Luis Wilfredo Ordonez Elvir, Megat Azmir Amir, Nancy Ortiz, Noha El Ridi, Patricia Constantino, Patricia Ribeiro, Reham Ahmed, Ron Sures, Susan Dube, Tachi Ramos, Thomas Willert, Valerie Albert, Pete Osmond, Phil Lemite, D'nez Westmoreland, Alejandro Sanchez, Euncheon No, Ernesto Garcia, Diagne Maye, Michel Tchonhng, Matilde L. Martin, Karina Cortes‎, Dhananjay Kumar, Ramanand Prasad, Min Chen Hsieh, Martin Kupres, Roberto Fernandez Grau, Camilo Regueiro, Gabriel Bombamboboseko, Rosa Marta Gomez, Heidi Siefkas-Cassemiro, Horacio Villalobost, Alejandro Jurado, Jorge Lopez, Tsai-Hua Chiang, Wenlin Cheng, Dakota King

Batch 13 (Templates added)

Paul Krieg -AM Michael Arrington -AM Neil Schwartzman - AM Nick Ashton-Hart - AM Jens Francis - AM Jeremiah Johnston - AM Tadashi Yokoyama - AM Krzysztof Olesik- AM Lynne Mackan-Roy - AM Bart Vastenburg - AM Frank Michlicks - AM Maria Farrell - AM Bill Woodcock-AM Shane Tews - AM Dave Crocker - AM David Maher -AM Raynor Dahlquist-AM Saleel Sathe-AM Mariam Martirosyan-AM Marc Ostrofsky-AM Ciprian Bandu-AM Chris McElroy-AM Don Ham-AM Calvin Browne-AM Ignacio Amadoz-AM Svetlana Uleva-AM John Dvorak-AM Jeanette Hofmann-AM Malcolm Hutty-AM Matthias Meyer-Schoenherr-AM Ray Fassett-AM Larry Erlich-AM

Singapore Project

Stubs

Yoshitaka Murakami, Emile Urbain Milandou, Bienvenu Lumbu Kitungwa, Beatrice Chan, Rendy Maulana, Koffi Fabrice Djossou, Eliran Sharon, Waqar Azeem, Heiki Tsang, Ricky Kung, Avis Chan, Bernadette Ho Ting, Loh Wei Lin, Jason Ching, Pornchoung Leebhumivanich, Sandeep Ramchandani, Anand Vora, Tengu Intan Narqiah Tengku Othman, Anirudh Kumar, Dmitry Kohmanyuk, Tchonang Linze Michel, Athos Comolatti, Yuki Wong, Christine Jo, Yannis Li, Lynn Xing, Nathan Kung, Kashif Elahi Bhatti, Laina Raveendran Greene, Igor Kuehn, Mohamed El Bashir, Mohamed S. Moselhi, Darshana Kumari, Enakshi Biswas, How Gay Nee, Jacqie Quek, Ivan Ku Cheng Jeet, Yong Yaw Eng, Flavio Wagner, Low Syuk Wah, Juestine Choo, Séni Fati, Adama Sow, Konstantinos Komaitis, Tobias Mölder, Carolin Silbernagl, Shih Cheng-Maw, Naomi Tsang, Nver Galstyan, Keuk MengLeang, Martin Wong, Chris Dillon, Ndongo Diao, Alice Huang, Vicky Tu, Vincent Hsu, Cindy Lu, Mar Perez, Kamila Sekiewicz, Bertrand Louveau, Xiao Zhang, Irena Haryono, Kit Keung, Rafael Wong, Simon Underwood, Urs Schneider, Neha Gupta, Akshat Joshi, Abdulkadir Hussein Mohamed, Jose Rasco, Sonny Zulhuda, Parama Anandan, Wei San Soon, Arky, Mefteh Ramzi, Michael Korjen, Poomjit Sirawongprasert, Parkpoom Tripatana, Bernard Oh, Elaine Cheng, Judi Ann Berkens, Warren Kumari, Linda Hui, Joseph Waldron, Philip Würgler, Inye Kemabonta, Trufanau Valerian, Saso Dimitrijoski, James Trengrove, Oksana Prykhodko, Joy Moeangoha Abia, Edmund Kang, Ibrahima Kandji

Non stubs

Zak Muscovitch, Tracey Boak, Gihan Dias, Shashank Mehrotra, Frédéric Guillemaut, Axel Schwiersch, Yaling Tan, Lynn Lipinski, Kevin Saimon, Kartik Kulkarni, Sangeetha Narasimhan, Alwin Loh, Pensri Arunwatanamongkol, Baasansuren Burmaa, Mohamed Ibrahim, João Damas, Alejandra Reynoso, Amrita Choudhury, Saint Shim, Maria Häll, Michael Twist, Julien Naillet, Norsuzana Binti Harun, Modou Sall, Henry Chan, Michael H. Berkens, Martin Levy Mary Wong Filiz Yilmaz

Senegal Project

Standard Articles

Luis Diego Espinoza, Iro Adamou, Ibra Sylla, Hamza Aboulfeth, Maliki Yazid, Ali Hadji Mmadi, Mame Mbow, Cher Sow, Moustapha Guirassy, Kang Soo Song, Young-Woo Park, Ramanou Biaou, Alison Neil, Tom Scopazzi, Shun-Ting Yang, Oumar Wone, Bakary Njie, Bakar Sow, Luc Léandre, Natalia Enciso Benítez, Moustapha Ndiaye, Nahanzale Itchalitou, Amadou Ouabanaize Sidi Ali, Jean Marie Altema, Aminata Ndiaye, Fatoumata Fall, Adame Tall, Cheikh Tidiane, Joette Youkhanna, Mame Bakhoum, Abdou Aziz Mbaye, Prince Felix Ennin, Celia Lerman, Abab Ouattara, Mansour Gueye, Eddy Kayihura, Taha Bentaleb, Driss Najam, Moustapha Yacine, Amath Soumare, Vymala Thuron, Verena Saydraouter, Amar Khadim, Louis Marius Andriamparany, Mohamed Mbaye, Saikou Fall, Mohamadou Faye, Oumarou Mounpoubeyi, Mbaye Seck Diop, Achime Malick Ndiaye, Fatoumata Sow, Nafissatou Mbodj, Binetou Khairy Diallo, Nene Diallo, Serigne Ndoye, Cedrick Adrien Mbeyet, Cheick Sidibe, Moataz Shaarawy, Mouzonvi Leibniz, Katar Aly Diop, Alione Fall, Yacine Diagne, Mark Elkins, Fanta Bouba, Glenn Mcknight, Abiola Adetokunbo Olugbeng, Ossete Rykiel Michel, Abdoul Ahad Fall, Oulimata Ndiaye, Clarence Flore Quenum, Thiendella Kebe, Ismaila Tall, Khadidiatou Dione, Ramatoulaye Sy, El Hadji Moussa Gueye, Babacar Sow, Pape Diane, Iyane Sidibé, Ousmane Nodye, Eric Sarr, George Sakyi, Papa Ndiaye, Basima Zzidan, Ope Odusan, Alassane Insa Babylas Ndiaye, Mondher Laabidi, Alioune Badara Traoré, Patrick Anglin, Sanou Serge Roland, Charles Kanlah Gaye, Dieu Donné Owouko, Adiel Akplogan, Coura Fall, Hong Xue, Allan Campos Gallo, Garth Bruen, Aminata Sy, Mame Birame Ndoye, Nelly Kwende, Djibril Samb, Matthieu Crédou, Mistura Aruna, Ambrose Ruyooka, Heracles Assoko, Tshishimbi Etienne, Yashar Hajiyev, Hadja Fatimata Ouattara Sanon, Chris LaHatte, Balbine Manga, Karim Attoumani Mohamed, Samuel Ochanji, Ayanna Samuels, Rahman Khan, Joe Abley, David Peall, Ted Mooney Matt Navarre, Compaore Rasmata

San Jose

Researched

  1. Ganesh Kumar
  2. Ken Taylor
  3. David Olive
  4. Simon Suh
  5. Andrii Paziuk
  6. Grace Githaiga
  7. Stephen Stolfi
  8. Paul Szyndler
  9. Tobias Mahler
  10. Humberto Carrasco
  11. Sheri Falco
  12. Adela Danciu
  13. James Galvin
  14. Tim Switzer

Stubs

  1. Gilberto Lara
  2. Eduardo Mendez
  3. Yuyuqui Loqui
  4. Federico Vargas
  5. David Barboza Valerín
  6. Lesly Carolina Serrano Brano
  7. Vyacheslav Cherkasov
  8. Silvia Moya Durán
  9. Philipp Kafkoulas
  10. Angie Graves, Community DNS, Country? Company? - Please use the LinkedIn page I have added. Thanks - C
  11. Mario Maawad Marcos
  12. Marcelo Teléz
  13. Johnny Laureano
  14. Blaine Rigler
  15. Kartic Srinivasan
  16. Tara Holt
  17. Antonio Medina Gómez
  18. Juan Manuel Pojas
  19. Nicolás Caballero
  20. Cordon Salour Mariana
  21. Kelly Hardy
  22. Hago Dafalla
  23. Rubens Kuhl
  24. Osvaldo Novoa
  25. Wang Haibin
  26. Sophia Feng
  27. Flavio Neves
  28. Simon Balthazar
  29. Leo Maluwa
  30. Bill Tomon
  31. David Chacón Argüello, CNFL, Costa Rica
  32. R.M. Agarwal
  33. Nitin Jain
  34. Ed Schandlbauer
  35. Moses Bagyendera
  36. Rafael Ibarra, LACTLD, SVNET, El Salvador - This page has not been completed. - C
  37. Eyvaz Alishov
  38. Diana A Al Mahasneh
  39. Hossan Hassan Nabil
  40. Grigori Saghyan ISOC Armenia, Armenia
  41. Carlos Alberto Villaseñor Quesada
  42. Austin González
  43. Yetunde Johnson
  44. Temitope Fashedemi
  45. Anders Giversen
  46. Emir Sosa
  47. Amanda Fessenden
  48. Dan York, Internet Society, USA
  49. Michael Graham
  50. Syed Iftikhar Hussain Shah
  51. Kadran Alicia Davis
  52. Alain Berranger
  53. Patricia Valenzuela
  54. Esther Lizana Puelles
  55. Wendy Profit
  56. Alfredo López Hernández
  57. Guillermo Zamora
  58. Hilbert Eko
  59. Fahd Batayneh
  60. Roosevelt Oswald King
  61. Zelris Lawrence
  62. Freddy Linares Torres
  63. Alain Artero
  64. Rosa Delgado
  65. Jonathan Spencer
  66. Ricardo Méndez
  67. Lizette Els
  68. Andrea Rivera Alvarez
  69. Marco Munoz
  70. Octavia Kumalo
  71. Rosibeth Chacón Rojas
  72. Paulino Mejia Orozco
  73. Alejandro Moscol
  74. Gabriela Gijón
  75. Amanda Cimiglia
  76. Jennifer Bullock
  77. Monica Garcia
  78. Jeremie Godreche

Already Present/Skipped

  1. Sergio Bronstein Already Present
  2. Wilson Abigail, Affiliation?
  3. Andrew Sullivan Is he the one? - No, make a shell article and we'll put the rest in, thanks - C Portrait: AndrewSullivanPortrait.JPG, Caricature: Andrew S.jpg
  4. Raul Bauer
  5. Cristin Donahue John Berryhill, USA
  6. Javier Chandía Rosas, Internauta Chile, FLUI - Already present as Javier Chandía Rojas
  7. Pascal Bekono, IT Consultant, Cameroon
  8. Wei Mao (Mao Wei), CNNIC, KNET Already Present as Mao Wei
  9. Ching-Yi Liu, National Taiwan University, TWNIC, Taiwan
  10. Ernesto Bojórquez (Ernesto Herberto Bjorquez Floriano) NIC Mexico, Mexico Already present as Ernesto Bojorquez