User:Muhammad Ali Khalid

From ICANNWiki
Revision as of 05:22, 22 March 2012 by Muhammad Ali Khalid (talk | contribs) (Wednesday)
Jump to: navigation, search
Alikhalidportrait.jpg

Hi.

I am Muhammad Ali Khalid and I live in Lahore, Pakistan. I am always full of beans and I love hanging out with my friends. I am an avid tennis player, a bad cook, a horrible driver and sometimes a little bit too sensitive. I currently study at University of Central Punjab pursuing BBA in accounting and finance.

I have been here on icannwiki.com since september 2010 and have contributed to the following articles.

Batch 1

Adam Dicker, Adrian Kinderis, Alberto Perez, Alejandro Pisanty, Alexander Schubert, Alice Wanjira Munyua, Amadeu Abril i Abril, Ammar Kubba, Andreu Vea, Andy Linton, Ann Onymous, Anne-Rachel Inne, Antony Van Couvering, Avri Doria, Barbara Fraser, Bob Parsons, Carl Malamud, Carlos Afonso, Carlos Dionisio Aguirre, Carlos Friacas, Casper Thomsen, Charles Sha'ban, Cheryl Langdon-Orr Ching Chiao, Chris Disspain, Christophe Reverd, Chuck Gomes, Chuck Kisselburg, Clarke Walton, Cliff Monlux, Clint Page, Connie Gougler, Craig Goren, Dan Mendell, Dan Trampedach, Dan Warner, Dave Piscitello, David Taylor, Demi Getschko, Denesh Bhabuta, Denise Michel, Desiree Miloshevic, Doron Shikmoni, Edmon Chung, Elaine Pruis, Elliot Noss, Emiliano Pasqualetti, Erick Iriarte Ahon, Frank Fowlie, Izumi Aizu

Batch 2

Jacqueline A. Morris, Jay Westerdal, Jean Armour Polly, Jean-Christophe Vignes, Jean-Jacques Subrenat, Jeff Neuman, Jeffrey J. Douglas, Jeffrey Samuels, Jeremy Hitchcock, Jerl Leutz,Joan Francesc Gras, Joe Alagna,Johannes Lenz-Hawliczek, John Berryhill, John Crain,‎ Joost Zuurbier, Jordi Iparraguirre, Josh Rowe, Kathy Kleiman, Khurram Nizami, Kim von Arx, Lauri Hirvonen, Lester Kum, Li Guanghao, Liz Gasster, Liz Williams, Mary Uduma, Michael Collins, Michael Ward, Michele Neylon,Monty Moose, Owen Smigelski, Patricio Poblete, Patrick Jones,Paul Diaz, Paul Goldstone, Peter Ejtel, Peter H. Hellmonds, Peter Ulanga, Pierre Dandjinou, Ray Bero, Richard Bye, Richard Lau, Richard Westlake, Roelof Meijer, Ron Sheridan, Samantha Frida, Steve DelBianco, Sudhir Bhagwan, Thomas Moerz

Batch 3

Tommi Karttaavi, Tk Tan, Thomas Keller, Thomas De Haan, Jeff Eckhaus, Donna Austin, Mark Kosters, Kurt Pritz , Pavan Budhrani, Lin Nah, Rob Davey, Tina Dam, Thomas Niles, Susan Estrada, Steve Metalitz, Statton Hammock, Rusty Lewis, Robin Gross, Rajasekhar Ramaraj, J. Scott Evans, Dirk Krischenowski, Tim Kelly, Rajesh Chharia, Mark McFadden, Olof Nordling, Marc Salvatierra, Naela Sarras, Diane R. Schroeder, Karla Valente, Savenaca Vocea, Barbara Roseman, Kim Davies, Rodrigo de la Parra, Steve Gobin, Daniel Halloran, John Jeffrey, Marika Konings, Janice Douma Lange, Ken Fockler, Lyman Chapin, Michael Silber, Reinhard Scholl, Said Slassi, Stefano Bensi, Stratton Sclavos, Katim Touray, Kuo-Wei Wu, Thomas Narten, Michel Machado, Lance Wolak

Batch 4

Albert Calvin, Alexander Simonelis, Andrew Fleischer, Andrew McLaughlin, Arlene Paredes, Ashley Heineman, Bee Leng Chew, Bernard Aboba, Bert, Beth Stewart, Bill Manning, Blake Biesecker, Bob Hinden, Carolyn Hoover, Cedric Leroy, Chip Meade, Christian O'Flaherty, Cristin Donahue, Damien Farren, Dara Ingoldsby, Darren Litt, Desi Valli, David Jameson, Dina Barakat, Don Hollander, Don Telage, Colleen Schrotzberger, Henry Whitfield, Helen Laverty, Hal Lubsen, Filipa Macieira, Fatima Abrantes, Edmund Juskevicius, Esam Abulkhirat, Evan Leibovitch, Fabricio Tamusiunas, Jennifer Ross-Carriere, Kanae Imada, Karen Banks, Zena Polin, Yukari Takayama, Wladimir Davalos, William McKelligott, Hisham Fetouh, Hugo Kobayashi, Jaime Wagner, Brandon CS Sanders, Cassio Vecchiatti, Chung-Hee Jin

Batch 5

Ute Decker, Toshiaki Tateishi, Tony Farrow, Tomas Mackus, Tom Shanahan, Tim Ettel, Thomas Tammegger, Thomas Judd, Teresa Sobreviela, Tatiana Khramtsova, Tatiana Chirev, Taryn Naidu, Telma Cleto, Sven-Holger Wabnitz, Steven Pack, Steve Roylance, Stephanie Pettinati, Stephane Enten, Smita Pahwa, Shadi Abu Hilal, Seth Jacoby, Scott Kveton, Sara Monteiro, Sandra Panades, Sandeep Ramchandani, Samer Bazlamit, Samuel Suleiman, Sam Syamak Bavafa, Sadik Chandiwala, Shaun Edwardes, Ruth Puente, Rui Francisco, Roy DeFee, Divya Gohri, Ricardo Patara, Rian Schneider, Reinaldo Ferraz, Thomas Barrett, Predrag Lesic, Philip Corwin, Per Bergstrand, Kawa Baha,Barbara Cabezas, Thorsten Smeets,Howard Hoffman, Thorsten Einig,Markus Schulze, Phil Adcock, Praveen Misra, Peter Kerrick

Batch 6

Kurt Erik Lindqvist, Khaled Battash, Kilnam Chon, Keshia White, Deepak Maheshwari, Zico Moro, Lance Hinds, Alireza Saleh, David Fridman, Kjel Holmberg, Radhieka Mitra, Shridhar Luthria, Pekka Nikander, Pedro Lorga, Paul Darlington, Patrik Lindén, Nicolas Lhuillery, Orlando Aguirre, Nat Cohen, Nii Quaynor, Norbert Grey, Neil Edwards, Mimi Jacobs, Pankil Mehta, Matt Mansell, Michuki Mwangi, Roque Gagliano Molla, Paul Keating, Pedro Veiga, Ellen Sondheim, Ernesto Bojorquez, Jessica Calvo, Achint Parekh, Anjana Choudhary, Lisa Carter, Kiran Cunniah, Melanie Holloway, Marion Marécau, Monica Abalo Laforgia, Ming-Cheng Liang, Patrick Hauss, Paul Karkas, Luca Martinetti, Loa Andersson, Liva Cakule, Lisa Altieri Lang, Ligia Amorim, Lewis Lin, Diane Duke, Markus Heyder

Batch 7

Ricardo Coelho, Lars Jensen, Krista Papac, Erin Chen, Ana Sanchez, Alice Huang, Mariana Balboni, Margaret Osborne, Andy Sun, Marcelo Gardini, Ana Rodriguez, Anju Mangal, Anna Pulkiewicz, Luiz Bonilha, Ayesha Hassan, Bart Mackay, Ben Ghezala Henda, Bill Reid, Boris Fernandez, Brahim El Mekkaoui, Carles Salvado, Carole Bird, Caroline Greer, Chengetai Masango, Chris Sheridan, Christelle Laverriere, Clara Collado, Dan Kimball, Darryl Henry, Dave Stewart, David Castaneda, David Chen, David Conrad, David Gomes, David Soltero, Diana Mora, Diane Gillebaard, Diane Gonzales, Dotty Sparks de Blanc, Paulos Nyirenda, Werner Haring, Edmilson Paulo Da Silva, Eduardo Seixas, Ekaterina Manko, Elsa Caposso Vicente, Eric Brown, Erica Ventura, Erico Hoffmann, Erin McClain, Esteban Andujar

Stubs: Alice Huang, Andy Sun, Anna Pulkiewicz, Bill Reid, Brahim El Mekkaoui, Caroline Greer, Christelle Laverriere, Clara Collado, Darryl Henry, David Castaneda, Diana Mora, Diane Gillebaard, Diane Gonzales, Edmilson Paulo Da Silva, Eduardo Seixas, Elsa Caposso Vicente, Erica Ventura, Erico Hoffmann, Erin McClain, Esteban Andujar

Batch 8

Marc Vilanova, Fay Howard, Felix Ndayirukiye, Luiz Fernando Ferreira Silva, Francisco Gialluisi Netto, Francisco Numeriano, Frans Gillebaard, Frederic Teboul, Geoff Bickers, Gerardo Figueroa Nieves, Gladys Daniels, Grégory Lonak, Hugo Zamora, Han Chuan Lee, Ihsan Durdu, Ines Esteves, Irene Cabrera, Isabel Medeiros, Isak Jacobson, Ivan Vargas Chaves, Ivelisse Baba, Iveta Skujina, Jiyul Yoo, Jake Lee, Jamie Lin, Jasmine Ali, Jessica Pfeiffer, John Spengler, Jorge Raul Cahanas, Joyce Lin, Julia Lotkova, Keith Drazek, Ken Silva, Keonho Lee, Khalil Rakhmanov, Kinsaka Nduenga, Klaus Stoll, Kristy Jensen, Lala Andriamampianina, Leslie Daigle, Lucas Godoy Ciudad, Lucas Ehrbar, Lizannette Burgos, Leslie Chemana, Loreli Sepulveda, Luisa Gueifao, Lynn Gravel, Nafaa Laribi, Manal Ismail

Stubs: Francisco Gialluisi Netto, Francisco Numeriano, Frans Gillebaard, Gladys Daniels, Ines Esteves, Isabel Medeiros, Ivelisse Baba, Jiyul Yoo, Jake Lee, Julia Lotkova, Keonho Lee, Kristy Jensen, Khalil Rakhmanov, Leslie Chemana, Lizannette Burgos, Loreli Sepulveda

Batch 9

Adam Eisner, Maria Eguiron, Markus Schnermann, Marta Dias, Martin Boyle, Marty Heimbigner, Hamid Alipour, Carthney Laukon, Faik Farmanov, Chris Welton, Grace Ayres, Hansang Lee, Ankit samuel, Sai Sreekanth Mulagaleti, Nelly Stoyanova, Stacy Hoffberg, Jules Basubi, Scott McCormick, Sudeshna Das, Hiren Shah, Ramesh S, Li Linna, Siranush Vardanyan, Puneet Tiwari, Kalyan Biswas, Ashwin Nand, Rahul Srivastava, Nikhil Rathi, Roopinder Perhar, Ajay Kumar, Brajesh Jain, Pankaj Agrawala, Paulo Lopes, Paul Farkas, Anthony Mugambi, Antonio Guimaraes, José Dominguez, Azmah Abd Malik, Belhaj Elgraini, Viram Lodhia, Richard Jacobsen, Suzi Flood, Harbert Tom, Artur Lindgren, Victor Nzioki, Pep Masoliver, Peter Newman, Petur Kirke, Huan Qi

Batch 10

Valerio Torres, Victor Abboud, Vincent Chen, Vincent Ocran, Sergio Bronstein, Ramadan Mohamed, Raft Razafindrakto, Anoop Gupta, Werner Staub‎, Arunabha Ghosh, Yishan Fan, Enrique Arrieta-Noguera, Eswari Prasad Sharma, Juan C. Martinez, Kelly Kang, Matthew Pounsett, Roger Gamper, Sardjoeni Moedjiono, Sherif El Tokali‎, Stephen Webb, Tim Schumacher‎, Darius Patel‎, David Margolis, Diakite Hawa, Christina Vollmeier, Chuck Motter ‎, Connie Francis, Cristal D. Rodriguez Morales, Carlos Watson‎, Caroline D'Avo, Cecil O. Almonte, Chang Hun Lee, Yuki Ide, Victor Buonocore, Atish Mandal, Barbara Steele, Belaid Nouar, Biyi Oladipo, Thomas Dolezal, Thomas Strauss, Thomas Taylor, Farhane Azzeddine ‎, Gamal-yahaya Djamadar ‎, Hermine Dandjinou‎, Jiankang Yao, Naomasa Maruyama‎, Pablo Rodriguez‎, Panagiotis Papaspiliopoulos, Rosario Mira, Ryan Anderson

Batch 11

Shailesh Gupta, Shaily Gaur, Souleymane Oumtanaga, Suliman Mohamed, Carlos Patiño ‎, Susan Reynolds ‎, Suzete Centeio, SyungKyoo Park‎, Rajiv Kumar, Ting-Yun Chi‎, Lucile Verdun, Luc Seufer, Lois Rodriguez, Lawrence Martin, Kristin Tetuán, Khoudia Gueye Sy, Murilo Couto, Marcus Faure, Saravanan Dhandapani, Mike St. Johns, George Otieno, Genoveva Lopez, Luis Arancibia Medina, Luis Medina, Joao Afonso, Stephen Smith, Mathieu Dierstein, Michael Mwaura, Michael Leibrandt, Kristian Ørmen, Deyanira Moran, Erik Abildgaard Knudsen, Everton Rodrigues, Randy Bush, Pedro Simoes Dias, Arnold Mulenda Yamukandu, Philip Sheppard, Martha Johnston, Ulrich Priesner‎, Christian Hess, Teri Darrenougue, Kevin Murphy, Gonzalo Heredia, Roberto Viscione, Michael Graves, Elspeth Ross, ‎Ruddy Medina, Anne Marie Eklund Lowinder‎, David Meyer

Batch 12 (Stubs)

Marco Fernandes, Maria Perez, Mariangeli Pabon, Marco Lorenzoni, Mark Adler, Ngabo Kaleshi, Ahasan Habib Dollar, Vasu Venkatadri, Eias Christy, Zhang Wendong, Veronica Torres, Silvia Vieira, Marwan Maghur, Hamid Barez, Nitin Jolly, Kanwaljeet Singh, Elçin Çalışkan, Ashokapathy Gajapathy, Rafael Omar Garcia, Rafael Santiago, Phill Parker, Cristian Tecar, Prem Mahendra, Catarina Cotrim, Vera Braz, Ayako Yokoyama, Assis Neves Guerreiro, Atique Khalid, Mikyung Yoon, Fernando Felix, Emidio Sousa, Lidia Garcia, Alessandro Magno, Angela Hernandez, Anthea Hsu, Paulo Alessandro Ferrari, Paulo Oliveira, Sara Leal Gouveia‎, Pier Smith, Silvia Soto Pérez, Simone B. Lara, Safa Salim, Juan Carlos Sanchez Campo, Doris Lugo Diaz, Dawna Bayard, Dave McCabe, Cristina Munoz-Ojeda, Daniela Del Corona, Carla Pavao, Wilfredo Claudio Lopez‎, Andreia Patricia Neves Veloso, Ashish Chopra, Gwendalyn Crowder, Luis Wilfredo Ordonez Elvir, Megat Azmir Amir, Nancy Ortiz, Noha El Ridi, Patricia Constantino, Patricia Ribeiro, Reham Ahmed, Ron Sures, Susan Dube, Tachi Ramos, Thomas Willert, Valerie Albert, Pete Osmond, Phil Lemite, D'nez Westmoreland, Alejandro Sanchez, Euncheon No, Ernesto Garcia, Diagne Maye, Michel Tchonhng, Matilde L. Martin, Karina Cortes‎, Dhananjay Kumar, Ramanand Prasad, Min Chen Hsieh, Martin Kupres, Roberto Fernandez Grau, Camilo Regueiro, Gabriel Bombamboboseko, Rosa Marta Gomez, Heidi Siefkas-Cassemiro, Horacio Villalobost, Alejandro Jurado, Jorge Lopez, Tsai-Hua Chiang, Wenlin Cheng, Dakota King

Batch 13 (Templates added)

Paul Krieg -AM Michael Arrington -AM Neil Schwartzman - AM Nick Ashton-Hart - AM Jens Francis - AM Jeremiah Johnston - AM Tadashi Yokoyama - AM Krzysztof Olesik- AM Lynne Mackan-Roy - AM Bart Vastenburg - AM Frank Michlicks - AM Maria Farrell - AM Bill Woodcock-AM Shane Tews - AM Dave Crocker - AM David Maher -AM Raynor Dahlquist-AM Saleel Sathe-AM Mariam Martirosyan-AM Marc Ostrofsky-AM Ciprian Bandu-AM Chris McElroy-AM Don Ham-AM Calvin Browne-AM Ignacio Amadoz-AM Svetlana Uleva-AM John Dvorak-AM Jeanette Hofmann-AM Malcolm Hutty-AM Matthias Meyer-Schoenherr-AM Ray Fassett-AM Larry Erlich-AM

Singapore Project

Stubs

Yoshitaka Murakami, Emile Urbain Milandou, Bienvenu Lumbu Kitungwa, Beatrice Chan, Rendy Maulana, Koffi Fabrice Djossou, Eliran Sharon, Waqar Azeem, Heiki Tsang, Ricky Kung, Avis Chan, Bernadette Ho Ting, Loh Wei Lin, Jason Ching, Pornchoung Leebhumivanich, Sandeep Ramchandani, Anand Vora, Tengu Intan Narqiah Tengku Othman, Anirudh Kumar, Dmitry Kohmanyuk, Tchonang Linze Michel, Athos Comolatti, Yuki Wong, Christine Jo, Yannis Li, Lynn Xing, Nathan Kung, Kashif Elahi Bhatti, Laina Raveendran Greene, Igor Kuehn, Mohamed El Bashir, Mohamed S. Moselhi, Darshana Kumari, Enakshi Biswas, How Gay Nee, Jacqie Quek, Ivan Ku Cheng Jeet, Yong Yaw Eng, Flavio Wagner, Low Syuk Wah, Juestine Choo, Séni Fati, Adama Sow, Konstantinos Komaitis, Tobias Mölder, Carolin Silbernagl, Shih Cheng-Maw, Naomi Tsang, Nver Galstyan, Keuk MengLeang, Martin Wong, Chris Dillon, Ndongo Diao, Alice Huang, Vicky Tu, Vincent Hsu, Cindy Lu, Mar Perez, Kamila Sekiewicz, Bertrand Louveau, Xiao Zhang, Irena Haryono, Kit Keung, Rafael Wong, Simon Underwood, Urs Schneider, Neha Gupta, Akshat Joshi, Abdulkadir Hussein Mohamed, Jose Rasco, Sonny Zulhuda, Parama Anandan, Wei San Soon, Arky, Mefteh Ramzi, Michael Korjen, Poomjit Sirawongprasert, Parkpoom Tripatana, Bernard Oh, Elaine Cheng, Judi Ann Berkens, Warren Kumari, Linda Hui, Joseph Waldron, Philip Würgler, Inye Kemabonta, Trufanau Valerian, Saso Dimitrijoski, James Trengrove, Oksana Prykhodko, Joy Moeangoha Abia, Edmund Kang, Ibrahima Kandji

Non stubs

Zak Muscovitch, Tracey Boak, Gihan Dias, Shashank Mehrotra, Frédéric Guillemaut, Axel Schwiersch, Yaling Tan, Lynn Lipinski, Kevin Saimon, Kartik Kulkarni, Sangeetha Narasimhan, Alwin Loh, Pensri Arunwatanamongkol, Baasansuren Burmaa, Mohamed Ibrahim, João Damas, Alejandra Reynoso, Amrita Choudhury, Saint Shim, Maria Häll, Michael Twist, Julien Naillet, Norsuzana Binti Harun, Modou Sall, Henry Chan, Michael H. Berkens, Martin Levy Mary Wong Filiz Yilmaz

Senegal Project

Standard Articles

Luis Diego Espinoza, Iro Adamou, Ibra Sylla, Hamza Aboulfeth, Maliki Yazid, Ali Hadji Mmadi, Mame Mbow, Cher Sow, Moustapha Guirassy, Kang Soo Song, Young-Woo Park, Ramanou Biaou, Alison Neil, Tom Scopazzi, Shun-Ting Yang, Oumar Wone, Bakary Njie, Bakar Sow, Luc Léandre, Natalia Enciso Benítez, Moustapha Ndiaye, Nahanzale Itchalitou, Amadou Ouabanaize Sidi Ali, Jean Marie Altema, Aminata Ndiaye, Fatoumata Fall, Adame Tall, Cheikh Tidiane, Joette Youkhanna, Mame Bakhoum, Abdou Aziz Mbaye, Prince Felix Ennin, Celia Lerman, Abab Ouattara, Mansour Gueye, Eddy Kayihura, Taha Bentaleb, Driss Najam, Moustapha Yacine, Amath Soumare, Vymala Thuron, Verena Saydraouter, Amar Khadim, Louis Marius Andriamparany, Mohamed Mbaye, Saikou Fall, Mohamadou Faye, Oumarou Mounpoubeyi, Mbaye Seck Diop, Achime Malick Ndiaye, Fatoumata Sow, Nafissatou Mbodj, Binetou Khairy Diallo, Nene Diallo, Serigne Ndoye, Cedrick Adrien Mbeyet, Cheick Sidibe, Moataz Shaarawy, Mouzonvi Leibniz, Katar Aly Diop, Alione Fall, Yacine Diagne, Mark Elkins, Fanta Bouba, Glenn Mcknight, Abiola Adetokunbo Olugbeng, Ossete Rykiel Michel, Abdoul Ahad Fall, Oulimata Ndiaye, Clarence Flore Quenum, Thiendella Kebe, Ismaila Tall, Khadidiatou Dione, Ramatoulaye Sy, El Hadji Moussa Gueye, Babacar Sow, Pape Diane, Iyane Sidibé, Ousmane Nodye, Eric Sarr, George Sakyi, Papa Ndiaye, Basima Zzidan, Ope Odusan, Alassane Insa Babylas Ndiaye, Mondher Laabidi, Alioune Badara Traoré, Patrick Anglin, Sanou Serge Roland, Charles Kanlah Gaye, Dieu Donné Owouko, Adiel Akplogan, Coura Fall, Hong Xue, Allan Campos Gallo, Garth Bruen, Aminata Sy, Mame Birame Ndoye, Nelly Kwende, Djibril Samb, Matthieu Crédou, Mistura Aruna, Ambrose Ruyooka, Heracles Assoko, Tshishimbi Etienne, Yashar Hajiyev, Hadja Fatimata Ouattara Sanon, Chris LaHatte, Balbine Manga, Karim Attoumani Mohamed, Samuel Ochanji, Ayanna Samuels, Rahman Khan, Joe Abley, David Peall, Ted Mooney Matt Navarre, Compaore Rasmata

San Jose

Sunday

  1. Sergio BronsteinAlready Present
  2. Gilberto Lara-A
  3. Ganesh Kumar-A
  4. Yuyuqui Loqui-A
  5. Eduardo Mendez-A
  6. Ken Taylor-A
  7. David Olive, ICANN, USA
  8. Federico Vargas-A

Monday

  1. David Barboza Valerín-A
  2. Lesly Carolina Serrano Brano-A
  3. Vyacheslav Cherkasov-A
  4. Simon Suh-A
  5. Wilson Abigail
  6. Silvia Moya Durán-A
  7. Andrew Sullivan Is he the one?
  8. Philipp Kafkoulas-A
  9. Angie Graves, Community DNS
  10. Mario Marcos-A
  11. Marcello Teléz-A
  12. Johnny Laureano-A
  13. Blaine Rigler-A
  14. Kartic Srinivasan-A
  15. Tara Holt-A
  16. Antonio Medima Gómez-A
  17. Andrii Paziuk-A
  18. Juan Manuel Pojas-A
  19. Nicolás Caballero-A
  20. Raul Bauer, USUARIA, Argentina
  21. Cordon Salour Mariana-A
  22. Kelly Hardy, Kelly Hardy Consulting
  23. Hago Dafalla, Faculty of Engineering & Technology, Sudan
  24. Rubens Kuhl-A
  25. Osvaldo Novoa-A
  26. Wang Haibin-A
  27. Grace Githaiga-A
  28. Sophia Feng-A
  29. Flavio Neves-A
  30. Simon Balthazar-A
  31. Leo Maluwa-A
  32. Bill Tomon-A
  33. Pascal Bekono, IT Consultant, Cameroon
  34. David Chacón Argüello, CNFL, Costa Rica

Tuesday

  1. R.M. Agarwal-A
  2. Nitin Jain-A
  3. Ching-Yi Liu, National Taiwan University, TWNIC, Taiwan
  4. Ed Schandlbauer-A
  5. Moses Bagyendera-A
  6. Rafael Ibarra, LACTLD, SVNET, El Salvador
  7. Stephen Stolfi-A
  8. Eyvaz Alishov-A
  9. Wei Mao (Mao Wei), CNNIC, KNET Already Present as Mao Wei
  10. Diana A Al Mahasneh-A
  11. Hossan Hassan Nabil-A
  12. Grigori Saghyan ISOC Armenia, Armenia
  13. Ernesto Bojórquez (Ernesto Herberto Bjorquez Floriano) NIC Mexico, Mexico Already present as Ernesto Bojorquez
  14. Carlos Alberto Villaseñor Quesada-A
  15. Austin González-A
  16. Yetunde Johnson-A
  17. Temitope Fashedemi-A
  18. Anders Giversen-A
  19. Paul Szyndler-A
  20. Emir Sosa-A
  21. Amanda Fessenden-A

Wednesday

  1. Dan York, Internet Society, USA
  2. Michael Graham, Marshall Gerstein Borun, USA
  3. Syed Iftikhar Hussain, Ministry of IT, Pakistan Is he the former Law Minister?
  4. Kadran Alicia Davis-A
  5. Alain Berranger, NPOC, Canada
  6. Patricia Valenzuela-A
  7. Esther Lizana Puelles, Universidad Nacional de Peru
  8. Wendy Profit-A
  9. Alfredo López Hernández-A
  10. Guillermo Zamora, TRELEW, Argentina
  11. Tobias Mahler-A
  12. Hilbert Eko-A
  13. Fahd Batayneh, IT Services Dept, Jordan
  14. Roosevelt Oswald King-A
  15. Zelris Lawrence-A
  16. Freddy Linares Torres COMINSTALL, Perú
  17. Humberto Carrasco,ADI-Chile, Chile
  18. Alain Artero-A
  19. Rosa Delgado, European Broadcasting Union, Switzerland/Peru
  20. Jonathan Spencer-A
  21. Ricardo Méndez-A

Thursday

  1. Lizette Els-A
  2. Sheri Falco-A
  3. Andrea Rivera Alvarez-A
  4. Marco Munoz-A
  5. Octavia Kumalo-A
  6. Rosibeth Chacón Rojas-A
  7. Paulino Mejia Orozco-A
  8. Alejandro Moscol, OSIPITEL, Peru
  9. Gabriela Gijón, Economy Ministry of Tucumán, Universidad de Tucumán, Argentina
  10. Amanda Cimiglia-A
  11. Jennifer Bullock-A
  12. Adela Danciu-A
  13. Monica Garcia-A
  14. Jeremie Godreche-A
  15. James Galvin-A
  16. Tim Switzer-A

Already Have Page

  1. Cristin Donahue John Berryhill, USA
  2. Javier Chandía Rosas, Internauta Chile, FLUI