Difference between revisions of "User:Nowheregirl"

From ICANNWiki
Jump to: navigation, search
(keeping things organized)
(Batch 5)
Line 12: Line 12:
 
[[Andrey Vorobiev]], [[Andy Dale]], [[Anthony Harris]], [[Antonio Marzo]], [[Antonio Medina]], [[Antonio Quirarte]], [[Ashley Cross]], [[Atef Loukil]], [[Atsushi ENDO]], [[Attila Ozgit]], [[Aziz Bouabe]], [[Aziz Hilali]], [[Baher Esmat]], [[Bart Jan Buijs]], [[Baudouin Schombe]], [[Beatriz Alonso]], [[Benjamin Ward]], [[Bernard Benhamou]], [[Bernhard Schultze]], [[Bill Kerr]], [[Bill Mushkin]], [[Billy Watenpaugh]], [[Bonnie Chun]], [[Borka Jerman Blazic]], [[Breht Burri]], [[Brenden Kuerbis]], [[Bret Fausett]], [[Brian Cute]], [[Brian Longwe]], [[Brian Winterfeldt]], [[Carole Cornell]], [[Carsten Schiefner]], [[Catherine Gabay]], [[Cherian Mathai]], [[Cheryl Smith]], [[Chip Lewis]], [[Chris Chaplow]], [[Christian Kalled]], [[Christian Wichard]], [[Christine Farley]], [[Chuck Warren]], [[Constantine Roussos]], [[Dan Maharry]], [[Daniel Kalchev]], [[Danny Aerts]], [[Darshaun Nadeau]], [[David Goldstein]], [[David Giza]], [[Davor Sostaric]], [[Eberhard Blocher]]
 
[[Andrey Vorobiev]], [[Andy Dale]], [[Anthony Harris]], [[Antonio Marzo]], [[Antonio Medina]], [[Antonio Quirarte]], [[Ashley Cross]], [[Atef Loukil]], [[Atsushi ENDO]], [[Attila Ozgit]], [[Aziz Bouabe]], [[Aziz Hilali]], [[Baher Esmat]], [[Bart Jan Buijs]], [[Baudouin Schombe]], [[Beatriz Alonso]], [[Benjamin Ward]], [[Bernard Benhamou]], [[Bernhard Schultze]], [[Bill Kerr]], [[Bill Mushkin]], [[Billy Watenpaugh]], [[Bonnie Chun]], [[Borka Jerman Blazic]], [[Breht Burri]], [[Brenden Kuerbis]], [[Bret Fausett]], [[Brian Cute]], [[Brian Longwe]], [[Brian Winterfeldt]], [[Carole Cornell]], [[Carsten Schiefner]], [[Catherine Gabay]], [[Cherian Mathai]], [[Cheryl Smith]], [[Chip Lewis]], [[Chris Chaplow]], [[Christian Kalled]], [[Christian Wichard]], [[Christine Farley]], [[Chuck Warren]], [[Constantine Roussos]], [[Dan Maharry]], [[Daniel Kalchev]], [[Danny Aerts]], [[Darshaun Nadeau]], [[David Goldstein]], [[David Giza]], [[Davor Sostaric]], [[Eberhard Blocher]]
 
</small>
 
</small>
==Batch 5==
+
=== Batch 5 (People) ===
 
# [[Debbie Garside]]-AM
 
# [[Debbie Garside]]-AM
 
# [[Debbie Monahan]]-AM
 
# [[Debbie Monahan]]-AM
Line 34: Line 34:
 
# [[Fatimata Seye Sylla‎]]-AM
 
# [[Fatimata Seye Sylla‎]]-AM
 
# [[Fei Pang‎]]-AM
 
# [[Fei Pang‎]]-AM
# [[Fernando Espana‎]]
+
# [[Fernando Espana‎]]-AM
# [[Fiona Mckeown]]
+
# [[Fiona Mckeown]]-AM
# [[Fivi Dinut]]
+
# [[Fivi Dinut]]-AM
# [[Francisco Rubio]]
+
# [[Francisco Rubio]]-AM
# [[Franck Martin]]
+
# [[Franck Martin]]-AM
# [[Frank March]]
+
# [[Frank March]]-AM
# [[Frans Gerbosch]]
+
# [[Frans Gerbosch]]-AM
# [[Joao Tranchesi Jr‎]]
+
# [[Joao Tranchesi Jr‎]]-AM
# [[Joe Higgins‎]]
+
# [[Joe Higgins‎]]-AM
# [[Joe Cady]]
+
# [[Joe Cady]]-AM
# [[John Demco]]
+
# [[John Demco]]-AM
# [[Joel Disini]]
+
# [[Joel Disini]]-AM
# [[John Berard]]
+
# [[John Berard]]-AM
# [[John Genga]]
+
# [[John Genga]]-AM
# [[John Kane]]
+
# [[John Kane]]-AM
# [[John Klensin]]
+
# [[John Klensin]]-AM
# [[John Levine]]
+
# [[John Levine]]-AM
# [[John Stanton]]
+
# [[John Stanton]]-AM
# [[John Hartman]]
+
# [[John Hartman]]-AM
# [[Joichi Ito]]
+
# [[Joichi Ito]]-AM
# [[Jon Dodson]]
+
# [[Jon Dodson]]-AM
# [[Jonny Martin]]
+
# [[Jonny Martin]]-AM
# [[Jordi Berrocoso]]
+
# [[Jordi Berrocoso]]-AM
# [[Jorge Plano]]
+
# [[Jorge Plano]]-AM
# [[Jorge Zurita]]
+
# [[Jorge Zurita]]-AM
# [[Jose Goncalves]]
+
# [[Jose Goncalves]]-AM
# [[Jose Salgueiro]]
+
# [[Jose Salgueiro]]-AM
# [[Joseph V.Tabone]]
+
# [[Joseph V.Tabone]]-AM
# [[Josh Meyers]]
+
# [[Josh Meyers]]-AM

Revision as of 21:19, 9 February 2011

Freelance graphics designer, writer and independent IT consultant from Dhaka, Bangladesh.

Articles that nowheregirl has contributed to:

Batch 1

Register.com, GoDaddy, CIRA, VeriSign, MelbourneIT, TelNic, EuroDNS, HostWay, NeuStar, SEDO

Batch 2

Dotster, Fabulous, Key-Systems, MarkMonitor, CommunityDNS, Minds + Machines, Momentous.ca, Chris Ambler, Michael Froomkin, Frederick Schiwek

Batch 3

Christian Roland, Clayton Narcis, Dorothy Chow, Giuseppe Grill, Graham Chynoweth , Hifzur Rehman, Inigo de las Heras, Jordi Genesca , Kamel Saadaoui , Karlene Francis , Khaled Fattal, Luis Pericchi , Matthieu Aubert, Melody Westerdal, Neil Dundas, Sarah Langstone, Shernon Osepa, Sokol Haxhiu, Stephan Ramoin, Thuhue nguyen, Veni Markovski, Victor Ciza, Victor Pitts, Victor Ndonnang, Victoria Fava, Vince Caluori, Vincent Ngundi, Vika Mpisane, Vinton Cerf, Vishal Manjalani, Warren Adelman, William Dee, Wil Tan , William Stucke, Winfried Boeing, Wolfgang Kleinwaechter, Yann Kwok, Yaovi Atohoun, Yassin Mshana, Yeo Yee Ling, Yoav Keren, Youness El Andaloussi, Yrjo Lansipuro, Yumi Ohashi, Yuri Demchenko, Yuri Moriguchi, Yuval Zantkeren-, Xavier Buck, Zoe Baird

Batch 4

Andrey Vorobiev, Andy Dale, Anthony Harris, Antonio Marzo, Antonio Medina, Antonio Quirarte, Ashley Cross, Atef Loukil, Atsushi ENDO, Attila Ozgit, Aziz Bouabe, Aziz Hilali, Baher Esmat, Bart Jan Buijs, Baudouin Schombe, Beatriz Alonso, Benjamin Ward, Bernard Benhamou, Bernhard Schultze, Bill Kerr, Bill Mushkin, Billy Watenpaugh, Bonnie Chun, Borka Jerman Blazic, Breht Burri, Brenden Kuerbis, Bret Fausett, Brian Cute, Brian Longwe, Brian Winterfeldt, Carole Cornell, Carsten Schiefner, Catherine Gabay, Cherian Mathai, Cheryl Smith, Chip Lewis, Chris Chaplow, Christian Kalled, Christian Wichard, Christine Farley, Chuck Warren, Constantine Roussos, Dan Maharry, Daniel Kalchev, Danny Aerts, Darshaun Nadeau, David Goldstein, David Giza, Davor Sostaric, Eberhard Blocher

Batch 5 (People)

  1. Debbie Garside-AM
  2. Debbie Monahan-AM
  3. Debi Rosati-AM
  4. Didier Kasole-AM
  5. Dina Ritter-AM
  6. Dmitry Burkov-AM
  7. Don Moody-AM
  8. Drummond Reed-AM
  9. Eduardo Diaz-AM
  10. Eduardo Sztokbant-AM
  11. Eduardo Mercader-AM
  12. Elizabeth Cedillo-AM
  13. Elizabeth Hitchcock-AM
  14. Emily Taylor-AM
  15. Eric Harrington-AM
  16. Eric Rice-AM
  17. Eric Schaetzlein-AM
  18. Erik Huesca -AM
  19. Esther Dyson‎ -AM
  20. Fatimata Seye Sylla‎-AM
  21. Fei Pang‎-AM
  22. Fernando Espana‎-AM
  23. Fiona Mckeown-AM
  24. Fivi Dinut-AM
  25. Francisco Rubio-AM
  26. Franck Martin-AM
  27. Frank March-AM
  28. Frans Gerbosch-AM
  29. Joao Tranchesi Jr‎-AM
  30. Joe Higgins‎-AM
  31. Joe Cady-AM
  32. John Demco-AM
  33. Joel Disini-AM
  34. John Berard-AM
  35. John Genga-AM
  36. John Kane-AM
  37. John Klensin-AM
  38. John Levine-AM
  39. John Stanton-AM
  40. John Hartman-AM
  41. Joichi Ito-AM
  42. Jon Dodson-AM
  43. Jonny Martin-AM
  44. Jordi Berrocoso-AM
  45. Jorge Plano-AM
  46. Jorge Zurita-AM
  47. Jose Goncalves-AM
  48. Jose Salgueiro-AM
  49. Joseph V.Tabone-AM
  50. Josh Meyers-AM