Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Acronyms
(view source)
Revision as of 14:29, 29 January 2018
80 bytes added
,
6 years ago
no edit summary
Line 7:
Line 7:
! Acronym !! Organization or Group !! Spanish Translation
! Acronym !! Organization or Group !! Spanish Translation
|-
|-
−
| AC || [[Advisory Committee]] ||
+
|
[[
AC
]]
|| [[Advisory Committee]] ||
|-
|-
−
| ADNDRC || [[Asian Domain Name Dispute Resolution Centre]] ||
+
|
[[
ADNDRC
]]
|| [[Asian Domain Name Dispute Resolution Centre]] ||
|-
|-
−
| AoC || [[Affirmations of Commitments]] ||
+
|
[[
AoC
]]
|| [[Affirmations of Commitments]] ||
|-
|-
−
| AGB || [[Applicant GuideBook]] ||
+
|
[[
AGB
]]
|| [[Applicant GuideBook]] ||
|-
|-
| [[AFRALO]] || African Regional At-Large Organization ||
| [[AFRALO]] || African Regional At-Large Organization ||
Line 302:
Line 302:
|-
|-
| [[WIPO]] || [[World Intellectual Property Organization]] || Organización Mundial de Propiedad Intelectual
| [[WIPO]] || [[World Intellectual Property Organization]] || Organización Mundial de Propiedad Intelectual
+
|-
+
| [[WSIS]] || [[World Summit on the Information Society]] ||
|}
|}
Kiran Kumar
267
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
English
Log in
Request account
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Home
Recent changes
Random page
Contact us
Sponsor us
Tools
Special pages
Printable version