Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About ICANNWiki
Disclaimers
ICANNWiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Pages with Elected Positions
(view source)
Revision as of 18:12, 15 January 2019
140 bytes added
,
5 years ago
no edit summary
Line 33:
Line 33:
|[https://www.icann.org/nomcom2019 Link] (new link each year)
|[https://www.icann.org/nomcom2019 Link] (new link each year)
|-
|-
−
| [[Registries Stakeholder Group]] || [[Registries Stakeholder Group#Structure of the RySG|Structure of the RySG]] ||
After [[AGM]]
+
| [[Registries Stakeholder Group]] || [[Registries Stakeholder Group#Structure of the RySG|Structure of the RySG]] ||
|[https://gnso.icann.org/en/about/stakeholders-constituencies/rysg Link]
|[https://gnso.icann.org/en/about/stakeholders-constituencies/rysg Link]
|-
|-
−
|
Example
||
Example
||
Example
+
|
[[At-Large Advisory Committee]]
||
[[At-Large Advisory Committee#ALAC Members
|
ALAC Members]]
|
| After [[AGM]]
+
|
+
|-
+
| [[NARALO]] | [[NARALO#NARALO Leadership|NARALO]] || After [[AGM]]
|
|
|}
|}
Dustin Loup
Bureaucrats
,
Interface administrators
, lookupuser, staff,
Administrators
, translator
11,770
edits