Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Acronyms
(view source)
Revision as of 11:03, 3 October 2022
181 bytes added
,
1 year ago
no edit summary
Line 94:
Line 94:
|-
|-
| [[CROP]] || Council Of Regional Organizations in the Pacific ||
| [[CROP]] || Council Of Regional Organizations in the Pacific ||
−
|-
+
|-
+
| [[CPE]] || Community Priority Evaluation ||
+
|-
| [[CSC]] || [[Customer Standing Committee]] ||
| [[CSC]] || [[Customer Standing Committee]] ||
|-
|-
Line 126:
Line 128:
|-
|-
| [[ERM]] || [[Enterprise Risk Management ]] ||
| [[ERM]] || [[Enterprise Risk Management ]] ||
+
|-
+
| [[ETA]] || [[Electronic Transactions Act]] ||
|-
|-
| [[ETSI]] || [[European Telecommunications Standards Institute ]] ||
| [[ETSI]] || [[European Telecommunications Standards Institute ]] ||
Line 189:
Line 193:
|-
|-
| [[IESA]] || [[India Electronics & Semiconductor Association ]] ||
| [[IESA]] || [[India Electronics & Semiconductor Association ]] ||
+
|-
+
| [[IESG]] || [[Internet Engineering Steering Group]] ||
|-
|-
| [[IETF]] || [[Internet Engineering Task Force]] || Grupo de Trabajo en Ingeniería de Internet
| [[IETF]] || [[Internet Engineering Task Force]] || Grupo de Trabajo en Ingeniería de Internet
Kiran Kumar
267
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
English
Log in
Request account
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Home
Recent changes
Random page
Contact us
Sponsor us
Tools
Special pages
Printable version