Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About ICANNWiki
Disclaimers
ICANNWiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
All New gTLD Applications
(view source)
Revision as of 01:19, 20 December 2012
137 bytes removed
,
11 years ago
no edit summary
Line 471:
Line 471:
| 63
| 63
| Chinese (Hans/Simplified) script for Foshan.
| Chinese (Hans/Simplified) script for Foshan.
−
|-
−
| [[.佛山|佛山]]
−
| [[Zodiac]] (Guangzhou YU Wei Information Technology Co., Ltd.)
−
|
−
| [[KNET]]
−
| 63
−
| Chinese script for Foshan.
|-
|-
| [[.亚马逊|亚马逊]]
| [[.亚马逊|亚马逊]]
Vivian
staff
8,858
edits