Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About ICANNWiki
Disclaimers
ICANNWiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
New gTLD Geographic Applications
(view source)
Revision as of 00:50, 10 January 2013
108 bytes added
,
11 years ago
no edit summary
Line 307:
Line 307:
| [[Neustar]]
| [[Neustar]]
| 675
| 675
+
|-
+
| [[.tirol|tirol]]
+
| [[Punkt Tirol GmbH]]
|
|
−
+
| [[Nic.ac]]
+
| 1212
+
| [[Community gTLD|Community Application]]
|-
|-
| [[.tokyo|tokyo]]
| [[.tokyo|tokyo]]
Andrew
Administrators
27,652
edits