Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Acronyms
(view source)
Revision as of 16:43, 16 January 2018
113 bytes added
,
6 years ago
no edit summary
Line 8:
Line 8:
|-
|-
| AC || [[Advisory Committee]] ||
| AC || [[Advisory Committee]] ||
+
|-
+
| AoC || [[Affirmations of Commitments]] ||
|-
|-
| AGB || [[Applicant GuideBook]] ||
| AGB || [[Applicant GuideBook]] ||
Line 32:
Line 34:
|-
|-
| [[ASOAC]] || [[Address Supporting Organization Address Council]] ||
| [[ASOAC]] || [[Address Supporting Organization Address Council]] ||
+
|-
+
| [[ATRT]] || [[ACCOUNTABILITY AND TRANSPARENCY REVIEW TEAM]]
|-
|-
| [[BAMC]] || [[Board Accountability Mechanisms Committee]] ||
| [[BAMC]] || [[Board Accountability Mechanisms Committee]] ||
Kiran Kumar
267
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
English
Log in
Request account
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Home
Recent changes
Random page
Contact us
Sponsor us
Tools
Special pages
Printable version