Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
APrIGF
(view source)
Revision as of 14:01, 31 March 2018
240 bytes added
,
6 years ago
→Potential Speakers List
:
Added a row for Dinesh
Line 86:
Line 86:
(Yes/No)
(Yes/No)
|-
|-
−
|
e.g
. Mr
+
|
+
|[[User:Tbdinesh|Dinesh]]
+
|Tech Director
+
|[http://janastu
.
org Janastu]
+
|Technical / Civil Society
+
|India
+
|Web Annotation based content Renarration for low-literates, archives and indigenous media making, 3D spacial navigation of Information
+
|No
+
|-
+
|
Mr
|[[Rajnesh Singh]]
|[[Rajnesh Singh]]
|Regional Directior of Asia Pacific
|Regional Directior of Asia Pacific
Line 95:
Line 104:
|Yes
|Yes
|-
|-
−
|
e.g.
Mr
+
|Mr
|[[Edmon Chung]]
|[[Edmon Chung]]
|CEO
|CEO
Tbdinesh
4
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
English
Log in
Request account
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Home
Recent changes
Random page
Contact us
Sponsor us
Tools
Special pages
Printable version