Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Acronyms
(view source)
Revision as of 13:16, 9 June 2018
78 bytes added
,
5 years ago
no edit summary
Line 109:
Line 109:
| [[EAI]] || [[email Address Internationalization]] ||
| [[EAI]] || [[email Address Internationalization]] ||
|-
|-
−
| [[
EURALO
]] || [[
European Regional At-Large Organization
]] ||
+
| [[
EPIC
]] || [[
Electronic Privacy Information Centre
]] ||
−
|-
+
|-
| [[EPSRP]] || [[Extended Process Similarity Review Panel ]] ||
| [[EPSRP]] || [[Extended Process Similarity Review Panel ]] ||
|-
|-
Line 120:
Line 120:
|-
|-
| [[EWG]] || [[Expert Working Group ]] ||
| [[EWG]] || [[Expert Working Group ]] ||
−
|-
+
|-
| [[EURALO]] || [[European Regional At-Large Organization]] ||
+
|-
| [[FOSSFA]] || [[Free Software and Open Source Foundation ]] ||
| [[FOSSFA]] || [[Free Software and Open Source Foundation ]] ||
|-
|-
Kiran Kumar
267
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
English
Log in
Request account
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Home
Recent changes
Random page
Contact us
Sponsor us
Tools
Special pages
Printable version