Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About ICANNWiki
Disclaimers
ICANNWiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Pages with Elected Positions
(view source)
Revision as of 18:57, 28 January 2019
80 bytes added
,
5 years ago
no edit summary
Line 38:
Line 38:
| [[At-Large Advisory Committee]] || [[At-Large Advisory Committee#ALAC Members|ALAC Members]] || After [[AGM]]
| [[At-Large Advisory Committee]] || [[At-Large Advisory Committee#ALAC Members|ALAC Members]] || After [[AGM]]
|
|
+
|-
+
|[[EURALO]]
+
|
+
|After [[AGM]]
+
|[https://atlarge.icann.org/ralos/lacralo Link]
|-
|-
| [[NARALO]] || [[NARALO#NARALO Leadership|NARALO Leadership]] || After [[AGM]]
| [[NARALO]] || [[NARALO#NARALO Leadership|NARALO Leadership]] || After [[AGM]]
|
|
|}
|}
Dustin Loup
Bureaucrats
,
Interface administrators
, lookupuser, staff,
Administrators
, translator
11,770
edits