Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About ICANNWiki
Disclaimers
ICANNWiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
APNIC
(view source)
Revision as of 18:19, 6 November 2022
32 bytes added
,
1 year ago
→Executive Council
:
https://www.apnic.net/about-apnic/organization/structure/apnic-executive-council/ec-members/
Line 39:
Line 39:
! '''Name !! Position !! Until'''
! '''Name !! Position !! Until'''
|-
|-
−
| [[Gaurab Raj Upadhaya]] || chair || March
2021
+
| [[Gaurab Raj Upadhaya]] || chair || March
2023
|-
|-
−
| [[Vincent “Achie” Atienza]] || secretary || March
2022
+
| [[Vincent “Achie” Atienza]] || secretary || March
2024
|-
|-
−
| [[Kenny Huang]] || treasurer || March
2021
+
| [[Kenny Huang]] || treasurer || March
2023
|-
|-
−
| [[Sumon Ahmed Sabir]] || member || March
2022
+
| [[Sumon Ahmed Sabir]] || member || March
2024
|-
|-
−
| [[Yoshinobu Matsuzaki]] || member || March
2021
+
| [[Yoshinobu Matsuzaki]] || member || March
2023
|-
|-
−
| [[Kam Sze Yeung]] || member || March
2022
+
|Feng Leng
+
|member
+
|March 2023
+
|-
+
|[[Kam Sze Yeung]]|| member || March
2024
|-
|-
| [[Paul Wilson]] || Ex-officio ||
| [[Paul Wilson]] || Ex-officio ||
Gaurav.kansal
104
edits