Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About ICANNWiki
Disclaimers
ICANNWiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Acronyms
(view source)
Revision as of 14:14, 26 December 2017
2 bytes added
,
6 years ago
no edit summary
Line 108:
Line 108:
|-
|-
| [[TCI]] || [[Technical Centre Of Internet]] || Russian registries
| [[TCI]] || [[Technical Centre Of Internet]] || Russian registries
−
+
|-
| [[UDRP]] || [[Uniform Dispute Resolution Policy]] || Política Uniforme de Resolución de Disputas
| [[UDRP]] || [[Uniform Dispute Resolution Policy]] || Política Uniforme de Resolución de Disputas
|-
|-
Kiran Kumar
267
edits