Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
APrIGF
(view source)
Revision as of 12:27, 13 February 2020
183 bytes added
,
4 years ago
no edit summary
Line 82:
Line 82:
!Secured Funding to Attend (Yes/No)
!Secured Funding to Attend (Yes/No)
|-
|-
−
|e.g. Mr
+
|e.g. Mr
.
|[[Rajnesh Singh]]
|[[Rajnesh Singh]]
|Regional Director of Asia Pacific
|Regional Director of Asia Pacific
Line 90:
Line 90:
|Multi-Stakeholder Cooperation, ICT4D, Future of the Internet
|Multi-Stakeholder Cooperation, ICT4D, Future of the Internet
|Yes
|Yes
+
|-
+
|Mr.
+
|<nowiki>[[Rom Kant Pandey]]</nowiki>
+
|Asst. Professor
+
|Tribhuvan University
+
|Academia
+
|Nepal
+
|ICT in Education, AI, Inclusiveness, PWD, Digital Economy, SDG, Government
+
|No
|}
|}
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible"
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible"
Aprigfsec
16
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
English
Log in
Request account
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Home
Community portal
Recent changes
Random page
Mailing List
Contact Us
Sponsor our Work
Tools
Special pages
Printable version