Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About ICANNWiki
Disclaimers
ICANNWiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Acronyms
(view source)
Revision as of 13:29, 17 January 2018
51 bytes added
,
6 years ago
no edit summary
Line 152:
Line 152:
|-
|-
| [[LACRALO]] || Latin American And Caribbean Islands Regional At-Large Organization ||
| [[LACRALO]] || Latin American And Caribbean Islands Regional At-Large Organization ||
+
|-
+
| [[MSAG]] || Multi Stake Holder Advisory Group ||
|-
|-
| [[MESWG]] || Middle East Strategy Working Group ||
| [[MESWG]] || Middle East Strategy Working Group ||
|-
|-
−
| [[
MSAG
]] ||
Multi Stake Holder Advisory
Group ||
+
| [[
MSWG
]] ||
Meeting Strategy Working
Group ||
|-
|-
| [[NARALO]] || North American Regional At-Large Organization ||
| [[NARALO]] || North American Regional At-Large Organization ||
Kiran Kumar
267
edits