Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
IG Hub
(view source)
Revision as of 19:09, 11 August 2017
232 bytes added
,
6 years ago
→Conferences
Line 182:
Line 182:
|[https://www.icann.org/development-and-public-responsibility/nextgen Website]
|[https://www.icann.org/development-and-public-responsibility/nextgen Website]
|DNS<br />Internet Governance
|DNS<br />Internet Governance
+
|-
+
|Sudan Network Operators Group
+
(SdNOG-4
+
|Kartoum, Sudan
+
|16-17 August 2017
+
|
+
|https://sdnog.sd/index.php/meetings/sdnog4
+
|Network Operators
|-
|-
|ARIN 39
|ARIN 39
Line 213:
Line 221:
|November 2016
|November 2016
|[https://www.internetsociety.org/globalinternetreport/2016/wp-content/uploads/2016/11/ISOC_GIR_2016-v1.pdf PDF]
|[https://www.internetsociety.org/globalinternetreport/2016/wp-content/uploads/2016/11/ISOC_GIR_2016-v1.pdf PDF]
+
|-
+
|ICT for the 17 Sustainable Development Goals (SDGs).
+
|UN
+
|ICT and SDG
+
|Aug 5. 2017
+
|
|-
|-
|IG Weekly Report - August 11, 2017
|IG Weekly Report - August 11, 2017
Gmcknight
41
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
English
Log in
Request account
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Home
Community portal
Recent changes
Random page
Mailing List
Contact Us
Sponsor our Work
Tools
Special pages
Printable version