Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About ICANNWiki
Disclaimers
ICANNWiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
NPOC
(view source)
Revision as of 08:47, 11 September 2018
74 bytes added
,
5 years ago
m
Updated members list
Line 53:
Line 53:
|Africa2.0
|Africa2.0
|[[Farell Folly]]
|[[Farell Folly]]
+
|-
+
|African Academic Network on Internet Policy
+
|Caleb Olumuyiwa Ogundele
|-
|-
|Africa Leadership forum
|Africa Leadership forum
Muyiwacaleb
15
edits