Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About ICANNWiki
Disclaimers
ICANNWiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
APrIGF
(view source)
Revision as of 12:27, 13 February 2020
183 bytes added
,
4 years ago
no edit summary
Line 82:
Line 82:
!Secured Funding to Attend (Yes/No)
!Secured Funding to Attend (Yes/No)
|-
|-
−
|e.g. Mr
+
|e.g. Mr
.
|[[Rajnesh Singh]]
|[[Rajnesh Singh]]
|Regional Director of Asia Pacific
|Regional Director of Asia Pacific
Line 90:
Line 90:
|Multi-Stakeholder Cooperation, ICT4D, Future of the Internet
|Multi-Stakeholder Cooperation, ICT4D, Future of the Internet
|Yes
|Yes
+
|-
+
|Mr.
+
|<nowiki>[[Rom Kant Pandey]]</nowiki>
+
|Asst. Professor
+
|Tribhuvan University
+
|Academia
+
|Nepal
+
|ICT in Education, AI, Inclusiveness, PWD, Digital Economy, SDG, Government
+
|No
|}
|}
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible"
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible"
Aprigfsec
16
edits