Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Acronyms
(view source)
Revision as of 11:51, 28 January 2018
134 bytes added
,
6 years ago
no edit summary
Line 96:
Line 96:
|-
|-
| [[EUROSSIG]] || [[European Summer School on Internet Governance ]] ||
| [[EUROSSIG]] || [[European Summer School on Internet Governance ]] ||
+
|-
+
| [[EURODIG]] || [[European Dialogue on Internet Governance
|-
|-
| [[EWG]] || [[Expert Working Group ]] ||
| [[EWG]] || [[Expert Working Group ]] ||
Line 140:
Line 142:
|-
|-
| [[IGF]] || [[Internet Governance Forum]] ||
| [[IGF]] || [[Internet Governance Forum]] ||
+
|-
+
| [[IGFSA]] || [[Internet Governance Forum Support Association]] ||
|-
|-
| [[IGO]] || [[International Governmental Organizations]] ||
| [[IGO]] || [[International Governmental Organizations]] ||
Kiran Kumar
267
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
English
Log in
Request account
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Home
Recent changes
Random page
Contact us
Sponsor us
Tools
Special pages
Printable version