Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
New gTLD Launch Schedules
(view source)
Revision as of 19:10, 23 July 2015
263 bytes added
,
8 years ago
Added some geographic tlds
Line 69:
Line 69:
| 22 October 2014
| 22 October 2014
| [http://rightside.co/about/top-level-domains/airforce/ nic.airforce]
| [http://rightside.co/about/top-level-domains/airforce/ nic.airforce]
+
+
|-
+
| [[.amsterdam]]
+
| [[Government of Amsterdam]]
+
| 28 April 2015
+
| 28 May 2015
+
| 1 September 2015
+
| [http://nic.amsterdam/ nic.amsterdam]
|-
|-
Line 173:
Line 181:
| 25 September 2014
| 25 September 2014
| [http://nic.beer/ nic.beer]
| [http://nic.beer/ nic.beer]
−
+
|-
+
| [[.berlin]]
+
| [[dotBERLIN]] GmbH
+
| 14 February 2014
+
| 16 March 2014
+
| 18 March 2014
+
| [http://dot.berlin/ dot.berlin]
|-
|-
| [[.best]]
| [[.best]]
Dustin Loup
Bureaucrats
,
Interface administrators
, lookupuser, staff,
Administrators
, translator
11,770
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
English
Log in
Request account
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Home
Recent changes
Random page
Contact us
Sponsor us
Tools
Special pages
Printable version