Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
New gTLD Launch Schedules
(view source)
Revision as of 20:41, 25 September 2015
114 bytes added
,
8 years ago
no edit summary
Line 859:
Line 859:
| 30 April 2014
| 30 April 2014
| [http://www.donuts.domains/ donuts.domains]
| [http://www.donuts.domains/ donuts.domains]
+
+
+
|-
+
| [[.corsica]]
+
| [[Collectivité Territoriale de Corse]]
+
| 3 August 2015
+
| 6 October 2015
+
| 30 November 2015 (LR)
+
| 15 January 2016 (LR)
+
| 19 January 2016
+
|
|-
|-
Line 4,057:
Line 4,068:
| [http://www.google.com/registry/ google.com/registry]
| [http://www.google.com/registry/ google.com/registry]
−
|-
−
| [[.corsica]]
−
| [[Collectivité Territoriale de Corse]]
−
| TBD
−
| TBD
−
| TBD
−
| TBD
−
| TBD
−
|
|-
|-
Line 4,130:
Line 4,132:
| [[.film]]
| [[.film]]
| [[Motion Picture Domain Registry Pty Ltd]]
| [[Motion Picture Domain Registry Pty Ltd]]
−
|
TBD
+
|
4 August 2015
−
|
TBD
+
|
3 October 2015
| TBD
| TBD
| TBD
| TBD
Line 4,340:
Line 4,342:
| [[.study]]
| [[.study]]
| [[OPEN UNIVERSITIES AUSTRALIA PTY LTD]]
| [[OPEN UNIVERSITIES AUSTRALIA PTY LTD]]
−
|
TBD
+
|
11 August 2015
−
|
TBD
+
|
10 October 2015
| TBD
| TBD
| TBD
| TBD
Dustin Loup
Bureaucrats
,
Interface administrators
, lookupuser, staff,
Administrators
, translator
11,770
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
English
Log in
Request account
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Home
Recent changes
Random page
Contact us
Sponsor us
Tools
Special pages
Printable version