Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
APrIGF
(view source)
Revision as of 05:51, 28 May 2018
237 bytes added
,
6 years ago
added WS83
Line 126:
Line 126:
|Ashirwad Tripathy
|Ashirwad Tripathy
|Educating Nepal(EN)/ Internet Society (ISoc)
|Educating Nepal(EN)/ Internet Society (ISoc)
+
|Access and Empowerment
+
|-
+
|83
+
|Digital literacy, libraries and information services: supporting the community on the platform of the Internet’
+
|Mr. Winston Roberts
+
|IFLA (international NGO for library & information services sector)
|Access and Empowerment
|Access and Empowerment
|-
|-
Yanniskyli
127
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
English
Log in
Request account
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Home
Recent changes
Random page
Contact us
Sponsor us
Tools
Special pages
Printable version