Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Acronyms
(view source)
Revision as of 10:39, 2 January 2018
168 bytes added
,
6 years ago
no edit summary
Line 24:
Line 24:
|-
|-
| [[ASO]] || [[Address Supporting Organization]] || Organización de Apoyo Para Direcciones
| [[ASO]] || [[Address Supporting Organization]] || Organización de Apoyo Para Direcciones
+
|-
+
| [[BAMC]] || [[Board Accountability Mechanisms Committee]] ||
|-
|-
| [[BC]] || [[Business Constituency]] ||
| [[BC]] || [[Business Constituency]] ||
+
|-
+
| [[BGC]] || [[Board Governance Committee]] ||
+
|-
+
| [[BTC]] || [[Board Technical Committee]] ||
|-
|-
| [[ccNSO]] || Country-Code Names Supporting Organization || Organización de Apoyo Nombres de Dominio con Código de País
| [[ccNSO]] || Country-Code Names Supporting Organization || Organización de Apoyo Nombres de Dominio con Código de País
Kiran Kumar
267
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
English
Log in
Request account
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Home
Recent changes
Random page
Contact us
Sponsor us
Tools
Special pages
Printable version