Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Acronyms
(view source)
Revision as of 14:21, 8 January 2018
120 bytes added
,
6 years ago
no edit summary
Line 18:
Line 18:
|-
|-
| [[APNIC]] || The Asia Pacific Network Information Centre || Centro de Información de Redes del Pacifico Asiático
| [[APNIC]] || The Asia Pacific Network Information Centre || Centro de Información de Redes del Pacifico Asiático
+
|-
+
| [[APrIGF]] || Asia Pacific regional Internet Governance Forum ||
|-
|-
| [[APRALO]] || Asia Pacific Regional At-Large Organization ||
| [[APRALO]] || Asia Pacific Regional At-Large Organization ||
Line 90:
Line 92:
|-
|-
| [[IETF]] || [[Internet Engineering Task Force]] || Grupo de Trabajo en Ingeniería de Internet
| [[IETF]] || [[Internet Engineering Task Force]] || Grupo de Trabajo en Ingeniería de Internet
+
|-
+
| [[IGF]] || [[Internet Governance Forum]] ||
|-
|-
| [[inSIG]] || [[India School of Internet Governance]] ||
| [[inSIG]] || [[India School of Internet Governance]] ||
Kiran Kumar
267
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
English
Log in
Request account
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Home
Recent changes
Random page
Contact us
Sponsor us
Tools
Special pages
Printable version