Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Acronyms
(view source)
Revision as of 20:17, 12 January 2018
106 bytes added
,
6 years ago
no edit summary
Line 58:
Line 58:
|-
|-
| [[CRISP]] || Consolidated RIR IANA Stewardship Proposal ||
| [[CRISP]] || Consolidated RIR IANA Stewardship Proposal ||
+
|-
+
| [[CSC]] || [[Customer Standing Committee]] ||
|-
|-
| [[CSG]] || [[Commercial Stakeholder Group]] ||
| [[CSG]] || [[Commercial Stakeholder Group]] ||
Line 178:
Line 180:
|-
|-
| [[RZERC]] || [[Root Zone Evaluation Review Committe]] ||
| [[RZERC]] || [[Root Zone Evaluation Review Committe]] ||
+
|-
+
| [[RZMA]] || [[Root Zone Maintainer Agreement]] ||
|-
|-
| [[SO]] || Supporting Organization || Organizaciones de Apoyo
| [[SO]] || Supporting Organization || Organizaciones de Apoyo
Kiran Kumar
267
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
English
Log in
Request account
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Home
Recent changes
Random page
Contact us
Sponsor us
Tools
Special pages
Printable version