Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Acronyms
(view source)
Revision as of 07:12, 16 January 2018
175 bytes added
,
6 years ago
no edit summary
Line 84:
Line 84:
|-
|-
| [[GNSO]] || [[Generic Names Supporting Organization]] || Organización de Apoyo para Nombres Genéricos
| [[GNSO]] || [[Generic Names Supporting Organization]] || Organización de Apoyo para Nombres Genéricos
+
|-
+
| [[GSE]] || Global Stakeholder Engagement ||
|-
|-
| [[gTLD]] || Generic Top-Level Domain || Dominio Genérico de Alto Nivel
| [[gTLD]] || Generic Top-Level Domain || Dominio Genérico de Alto Nivel
Line 168:
Line 170:
|-
|-
| [[RAA]] || Registrar Accreditation Agreement ||
| [[RAA]] || Registrar Accreditation Agreement ||
+
|-
+
| [[RAMS]] || Registry Assignment and Maintenance Systems ||
|-
|-
| [[RALO]] || Regional At-Large Organisations ||
| [[RALO]] || Regional At-Large Organisations ||
Line 190:
Line 194:
|-
|-
| [[RZMA]] || [[Root Zone Maintainer Agreement]] ||
| [[RZMA]] || [[Root Zone Maintainer Agreement]] ||
+
|-
+
| [[RZ-LGR]] || [[Root Zone Label Generation Rules]] ||
|-
|-
| [[SO]] || Supporting Organization || Organizaciones de Apoyo
| [[SO]] || Supporting Organization || Organizaciones de Apoyo
Kiran Kumar
267
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
English
Log in
Request account
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Home
Recent changes
Random page
Contact us
Sponsor us
Tools
Special pages
Printable version