Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Acronyms
(view source)
Revision as of 05:49, 22 January 2018
66 bytes added
,
6 years ago
no edit summary
Line 168:
Line 168:
|-
|-
| [[LACRALO]] || Latin American And Caribbean Islands Regional At-Large Organization ||
| [[LACRALO]] || Latin American And Caribbean Islands Regional At-Large Organization ||
+
|-
+
| [[MESWG]] || Middle East Strategy Working Group ||
|-
|-
| [[MSAG]] || Multi Stake Holder Advisory Group ||
| [[MSAG]] || Multi Stake Holder Advisory Group ||
|-
|-
−
| [[
MESWG
]] ||
Middle East
Strategy Working Group ||
+
| [[
MSWG
]] ||
Meeting
Strategy Working Group ||
|-
|-
−
| [[
MSWG
]] ||
Meeting Strategy Working Group
||
+
| [[
MTCIT
]] ||
Minister of Transport, Communication and IT
||
|-
|-
| [[NARALO]] || North American Regional At-Large Organization ||
| [[NARALO]] || North American Regional At-Large Organization ||
Kiran Kumar
267
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
English
Log in
Request account
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Home
Recent changes
Random page
Contact us
Sponsor us
Tools
Special pages
Printable version