Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Meta:ICANNWiki Development
(view source)
Revision as of 21:44, 2 May 2024
259 bytes added
,
1 month ago
→Content development
:
DONE: Implement templates for special article states
Line 154:
Line 154:
|The wiki completes 20 years of activity in 2025, making that general date perfect to carry out a campaign.
|The wiki completes 20 years of activity in 2025, making that general date perfect to carry out a campaign.
|Not started
|Not started
+
|[[User:MarkWD]] & [[User:Ray]]
+
|-
+
| style="background-color: #90EE90;" |Implement templates for special article states
+
|[[Template:Major articles parallel with Wikipedia]], [[Template:Articles needing attention]], [[Template:Candidates for deletion]].
+
|DONE
|[[User:MarkWD]] & [[User:Ray]]
|[[User:MarkWD]] & [[User:Ray]]
|-
|-
MarkWD
Bureaucrats
,
Check users
,
Interface administrators
, steward,
Suppressors
,
Administrators
, translator
778
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
English
Log in
Request account
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Home
Recent changes
Random page
Contact us
Sponsor us
Tools
Special pages
Printable version