Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Meta:ICANNWiki Development
(view source)
Revision as of 20:49, 18 June 2024
43 bytes added
,
3 months ago
→Content development
:
DONE: Content plan: Phase 1
Line 160:
Line 160:
!'''Status'''
!'''Status'''
!'''Owner'''
!'''Owner'''
−
|-
−
|Content plan
−
|Content plan to steer the community in a clear direction based on the identified needs of the wiki.
−
|Ongoing
−
|[[User:Christiane]] & [[User:MarkWD]]
|-
|-
|Standardization and documentation of ICANNWiki practices
|Standardization and documentation of ICANNWiki practices
Line 195:
Line 190:
|Not started
|Not started
|[[User:MarkWD]] & [[User:Ray]]
|[[User:MarkWD]] & [[User:Ray]]
+
|-
+
| style="background-color: #90EE90;" |Content plan: Phase 1
+
|Content plan to steer the community in a clear direction based on the identified needs of the wiki.
+
|DONE
+
|[[User:Christiane]] & [[User:MarkWD]]
|-
|-
| style="background-color: #90EE90;" |Implement templates for special article states
| style="background-color: #90EE90;" |Implement templates for special article states
MarkWD
Bureaucrats
,
Check users
,
Interface administrators
, steward,
Suppressors
,
Administrators
, translator
1,773
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
English
Log in
Request account
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Home
Recent changes
Random page
Contact us
Sponsor us
Tools
Special pages
Printable version