Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Meta:ICANNWiki Development
(view source)
Revision as of 00:09, 23 April 2024
367 bytes added
,
1 month ago
+Tickets
Line 43:
Line 43:
|Not started
|Not started
| [[User:MarkAHershberger]] & [[User:MarkWD]]
| [[User:MarkAHershberger]] & [[User:MarkWD]]
+
|-
+
|Check parsing of desirable functions in Templates
+
|Currently parsing seems to be restricted or otherwise problematic.
+
|Not started
+
| [[User:MarkWD]] & [[User:MarkAHershberger]]
|-
|-
|Rethink and fix nTLDStats data integration
|Rethink and fix nTLDStats data integration
−
|
How
to correctly integrate nTLDStats into the wiki
?
+
|
Find a new way
to correctly integrate nTLDStats into the wiki
, if desirable.
|Not started
|Not started
| [[User:Ray]] & [[User:MarkWD]] & [[User:MarkAHershberger]]
| [[User:Ray]] & [[User:MarkWD]] & [[User:MarkAHershberger]]
+
|-
+
|Check and fix Common.js
+
|The calls being made seem to be problematic and outdated to some degree.
+
|Not started
+
| [[User:MarkWD]] & [[User:MarkAHershberger]]
|-
|-
| Add licenses to the file uploader
| Add licenses to the file uploader
MarkWD
Bureaucrats
,
Check users
,
Interface administrators
, steward,
Suppressors
,
Administrators
, translator
684
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
English
Log in
Request account
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Home
Recent changes
Random page
Contact us
Sponsor us
Tools
Special pages
Printable version