Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About ICANNWiki
Disclaimers
ICANNWiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
New gTLD Launch Schedules
(view source)
Revision as of 20:41, 25 September 2015
114 bytes added
,
8 years ago
no edit summary
Line 859:
Line 859:
| 30 April 2014
| 30 April 2014
| [http://www.donuts.domains/ donuts.domains]
| [http://www.donuts.domains/ donuts.domains]
+
+
+
|-
+
| [[.corsica]]
+
| [[Collectivité Territoriale de Corse]]
+
| 3 August 2015
+
| 6 October 2015
+
| 30 November 2015 (LR)
+
| 15 January 2016 (LR)
+
| 19 January 2016
+
|
|-
|-
Line 4,057:
Line 4,068:
| [http://www.google.com/registry/ google.com/registry]
| [http://www.google.com/registry/ google.com/registry]
−
|-
−
| [[.corsica]]
−
| [[Collectivité Territoriale de Corse]]
−
| TBD
−
| TBD
−
| TBD
−
| TBD
−
| TBD
−
|
|-
|-
Line 4,130:
Line 4,132:
| [[.film]]
| [[.film]]
| [[Motion Picture Domain Registry Pty Ltd]]
| [[Motion Picture Domain Registry Pty Ltd]]
−
|
TBD
+
|
4 August 2015
−
|
TBD
+
|
3 October 2015
| TBD
| TBD
| TBD
| TBD
Line 4,340:
Line 4,342:
| [[.study]]
| [[.study]]
| [[OPEN UNIVERSITIES AUSTRALIA PTY LTD]]
| [[OPEN UNIVERSITIES AUSTRALIA PTY LTD]]
−
|
TBD
+
|
11 August 2015
−
|
TBD
+
|
10 October 2015
| TBD
| TBD
| TBD
| TBD
Dustin Loup
Bureaucrats
,
Interface administrators
, lookupuser, staff,
Administrators
, translator
11,770
edits