Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Meta:ICANNWiki Development
(view source)
Revision as of 23:56, 11 April 2024
224 bytes added
,
1 month ago
→Backend development
:
NEW: Analyze our implementation of Extension:UniversalLanguageSelector
Line 44:
Line 44:
| Not started
| Not started
| [[User:MarkAHershberger]]
| [[User:MarkAHershberger]]
+
|-
+
| Analyze our implementation of Extension:UniversalLanguageSelector
+
| It is unclear how this extension interacts with our wiki and with our implementation of multiple languages in general.
+
| Not started
+
| [[User:Markwd]]
|-
|-
| Scope displaying a random card from ICANNWiki decks within a box
| Scope displaying a random card from ICANNWiki decks within a box
MarkWD
Bureaucrats
,
Check users
,
Interface administrators
, steward,
Suppressors
,
Administrators
, translator
684
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
English
Log in
Request account
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Home
Recent changes
Random page
Contact us
Sponsor us
Tools
Special pages
Printable version