Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About ICANNWiki
Disclaimers
ICANNWiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Meta:ICANNWiki Development
(view source)
Revision as of 21:31, 16 April 2024
140 bytes added
,
1 month ago
→Backend development
:
NEW: Remove "Mailing List" from sidebar
Line 23:
Line 23:
|Ongoing
|Ongoing
| [[User:MarkAHershberger]]
| [[User:MarkAHershberger]]
+
|-
+
| Remove "Mailing List" from sidebar
+
|The mailing list doesn't exist anymore and leads to a 404.
+
|Not started
+
|[[User:MarkAHershberger]]
|-
|-
|Implement "Lingo" extension
|Implement "Lingo" extension
MarkWD
Bureaucrats
,
Check users
,
Interface administrators
, steward,
Suppressors
,
Administrators
, translator
684
edits