Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About ICANNWiki
Disclaimers
ICANNWiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Meta:ICANNWiki Development
(view source)
Revision as of 19:53, 16 April 2024
144 bytes added
,
5 months ago
→Backend development
:
NEW: Re-code Sponsors template
Line 34:
Line 34:
|Not started
|Not started
| [[User:MarkAHershberger]]
| [[User:MarkAHershberger]]
+
|-
+
|Re-code Sponsors template
+
|The current template has a hard-coded implementation that doesn't scale correctly.
+
|Not started
+
|[[User:Markwd]]
|-
|-
|Analyze Extension:UniversalLanguageSelector and Extension:Translate
|Analyze Extension:UniversalLanguageSelector and Extension:Translate
MarkWD
Bureaucrats
,
Check users
,
Interface administrators
, steward,
Suppressors
,
Administrators
, translator
1,749
edits