Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About ICANNWiki
Disclaimers
ICANNWiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Acronyms
(view source)
Revision as of 07:51, 16 January 2018
94 bytes added
,
6 years ago
no edit summary
Line 76:
Line 76:
|-
|-
| [[FOSSFA]] || [[Free Software and Open Source Foundation ]] ||
| [[FOSSFA]] || [[Free Software and Open Source Foundation ]] ||
+
|-
+
| [[FSE]] || [[Full Time Staff Equivalent ]] ||
|-
|-
| [[GAC]] || [[Governmental Advisory Committee]] || Comité Asesor Gubernamental
| [[GAC]] || [[Governmental Advisory Committee]] || Comité Asesor Gubernamental
Line 210:
Line 212:
|-
|-
| [[TLG]] || [[Technical Liaison Group]] ||
| [[TLG]] || [[Technical Liaison Group]] ||
+
|-
+
| [[T&M]] || [[Travel and Meetings]] ||
|-
|-
| [[TTIGF]] || [[Trinidad and Tobago Internet Governance Forum]]
| [[TTIGF]] || [[Trinidad and Tobago Internet Governance Forum]]
Kiran Kumar
267
edits