Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Meta:ICANNWiki Development
(view source)
Revision as of 19:53, 16 April 2024
144 bytes added
,
1 month ago
→Backend development
:
NEW: Re-code Sponsors template
Line 34:
Line 34:
|Not started
|Not started
| [[User:MarkAHershberger]]
| [[User:MarkAHershberger]]
+
|-
+
|Re-code Sponsors template
+
|The current template has a hard-coded implementation that doesn't scale correctly.
+
|Not started
+
|[[User:Markwd]]
|-
|-
|Analyze Extension:UniversalLanguageSelector and Extension:Translate
|Analyze Extension:UniversalLanguageSelector and Extension:Translate
MarkWD
Bureaucrats
,
Check users
,
Interface administrators
, steward,
Suppressors
,
Administrators
, translator
675
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
English
Log in
Request account
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Home
Recent changes
Random page
Contact us
Sponsor us
Tools
Special pages
Printable version