Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About ICANNWiki
Disclaimers
ICANNWiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Meta:ICANNWiki Development
(view source)
Revision as of 21:44, 2 May 2024
244 bytes added
,
18 days ago
m
→Content development
Line 155:
Line 155:
|Not started
|Not started
|[[User:MarkWD]] & [[User:Ray]]
|[[User:MarkWD]] & [[User:Ray]]
+
|-
+
| style="background-color: #90EE90;" |Implement templates for special article states
+
|[[Template:Major articles parallel with Wikipedia]], [[Template:Articles needing attention]], [[Template:Candidates for deletion]].
+
|DONE
+
|[[User:MarkWD]]
|-
|-
| style="background-color: #90EE90;" |Redesign main page
| style="background-color: #90EE90;" |Redesign main page
MarkWD
Bureaucrats
,
Check users
,
Interface administrators
, steward,
Suppressors
,
Administrators
, translator
684
edits