Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
ICANNWiki:ICANNWiki Development
(view source)
Revision as of 07:57, 6 April 2024
239 bytes added
,
5 months ago
→Backend development
:
NOT STARTED: "Check broken Badge functionality in the wiki"
Line 34:
Line 34:
| Not started
| Not started
| [[User:MarkAHershberger]] & [[User:Ray]]
| [[User:MarkAHershberger]] & [[User:Ray]]
+
|-
+
| Check broken Badge functionality in the wiki
+
| The wiki used to support Badges, but this feature seems to be currently broken and have leftover code. See: [[Special:ICANNWikiBadge/Main_Page]]
+
| Not started
+
| [[User:MarkAHershberger]]
|-
|-
| Scope displaying a random card from ICANNWiki decks within a box
| Scope displaying a random card from ICANNWiki decks within a box
MarkWD
Bureaucrats
,
Check users
,
Interface administrators
, steward,
Suppressors
,
Administrators
, translator
1,820
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
English
Log in
Request account
Namespaces
Project page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Home
Recent changes
Random page
Contact us
Sponsor us
Tools
Special pages
Printable version