Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Meta:ICANNWiki Development
(view source)
Revision as of 19:51, 11 April 2024
3 bytes added
,
5 months ago
m
→Content development
Line 66:
Line 66:
! '''Status'''
! '''Status'''
! '''Owner'''
! '''Owner'''
−
|-
−
| style="background-color: #90EE90;" | Toolset for content analysis
−
| Set of Python tools to enable better understanding of the wiki's structure, existing content, gaps, and other useful metrics.
−
| DONE
−
| [[User:Christiane]] & [[User:Markwd]]
|-
|-
| Content plan
| Content plan
Line 96:
Line 91:
| Not started
| Not started
| [[User:Markwd]] & [[User:Ray]]
| [[User:Markwd]] & [[User:Ray]]
+
|-
+
| style="background-color: #90EE90;" | Toolset for content analysis
+
| Set of Python tools to enable better understanding of the wiki's structure, existing content, gaps, and other useful metrics.
+
| DONE
+
| [[User:Markwd]] & [[User:Christiane]]
+
|-
|}
|}
MarkWD
Bureaucrats
,
Check users
,
Interface administrators
, steward,
Suppressors
,
Administrators
, translator
1,773
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
English
Log in
Request account
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Home
Recent changes
Random page
Contact us
Sponsor us
Tools
Special pages
Printable version