Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
ICANNWiki:ICANNWiki Development
(view source)
Revision as of 19:55, 11 April 2024
178 bytes added
,
5 months ago
→Content development
:
NEW: Standardization and documentation of ICANNWiki practices
Line 71:
Line 71:
| Ongoing
| Ongoing
| [[User:Christiane]] & [[User:Markwd]]
| [[User:Christiane]] & [[User:Markwd]]
+
|-
+
| Standardization and documentation of ICANNWiki practices
+
| The wiki does not have consistency over nomenclatures, formats, and presentation.
+
| Ongoing
+
| [[User:Christiane]]
|-
|-
| Evaluate and organize categories
| Evaluate and organize categories
MarkWD
Bureaucrats
,
Check users
,
Interface administrators
, steward,
Suppressors
,
Administrators
, translator
1,820
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
English
Log in
Request account
Namespaces
Project page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Home
Recent changes
Random page
Contact us
Sponsor us
Tools
Special pages
Printable version